|
Our Media/Results from Midwest Meet of Champions
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Midwest Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 6:58pm
Website:Click here Results by: Timing First Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #113 Graber, Daniel 8 Hill. Memorial MS 5:35.2 11:06.43 1
2 #57 Hunter, Will 8 Dublin Sells MS 5:38.3 11:12.52 2
3 #51 Grundei, Hayden 8 Dublin Sells MS 5:42.2 11:20.29 3
4 #122 Amling, Jack 8 Jones MS 5:43.3 11:22.44 4
5 #82 Yeater, Grant 8 Dublin Sells MS 5:44.9 11:25.78 5
6 #151 Parish, Jordan 8 River Valley MS 5:47.1 11:30.03
7 #1527 Suarez, Ambronsio 8 Lancaster Sherman 5:52.0 11:39.83 6
8 #76 Sarver, Ben 8 Dublin Sells MS 5:54.3 11:44.36 7
9 #21 Moser, Connor 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 5:56.3 11:48.43 8
10 #101 Lowery, Eric 8 Hill. Heritage MS 5:56.5 11:48.80 9
11 #137 Pidcock, Jason 8 Jones MS 5:57.6 11:50.94 10
12 #103 Martin, Owen 8 Hill. Heritage MS 5:59.0 11:53.71 11
13 #83 Yoshimura, Nari 8 Dublin Sells MS 5:59.7 11:55.11 12
14 #124 DeVoe, Andrew 7 Jones MS 6:00.9 11:57.49 13
15 #7 Cook, Elliott 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:03.0 12:01.80 14
16 #56 Hull, Cameron 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:16.7 12:28.95 15
17 #68 Mundy, Grant 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:22.2 12:39.94 16
18 #69 Niisato, Naoyuki 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:22.8 12:41.06
19 #116 Lanum, Max 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:23.1 12:41.76 17
20 #74 Richey, Austin 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:24.3 12:44.05
21 #37 Berzins, Talivaldi 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:25.1 12:45.61
22 #1529 Knight, Spencer 8 Lancaster Sherman 6:26.9 12:49.23 18
23 #54 Hess, Alex 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:27.8 12:50.95
24 #100 Imwalle, Matthew 8 Hill. Heritage MS 6:28.1 12:51.56 19
25 #126 Isenbarger, Brando 8 Jones MS 6:29.2 12:53.89 20
26 #1526 Roberts, Ian 7 Lancaster Sherman 6:33.3 13:02.02 21
27 #95 Fratianne, Lucas 7 Hill. Heritage MS 6:36.0 13:07.35 22
28 #121 Alford, Danny 7 Jones MS 6:36.0 13:07.41 23
29 #129 Keller, Cam 8 Jones MS 6:37.8 13:10.92 24
30 #24 Rozich, Jack 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:38.0 13:11.39 25
31 #106 Saito, Blake 7 Hill. Heritage MS 6:38.3 13:11.98 26
32 #105 Palovchik, Jeffrey 8 Hill. Heritage MS 6:38.4 13:12.03 27
33 #108 Barkhiemer, Jacob 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:39.1 13:13.39 28
34 #31 Zimovan, Brendan 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:39.5 13:14.28 29
35 #36 Beckman, Nico 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:39.6 13:14.39
36 #87 Knutson, Corey 8 Heritage MS 6:39.7 13:14.63 30
37 #136 Patton, Jack 8 Jones MS 6:39.8 13:14.89 31
38 #1524 Kirchgessner, Chri 7 Lancaster Sherman 6:40.9 13:17.09 32
39 #72 Proper, Jaiden 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:41.3 13:17.95
40 #150 Mencer, Luke 8 River Valley MS 6:41.5 13:18.31
41 #86 Heighton, Ryan 8 Heritage MS 6:42.2 13:19.73 33
42 #27 Stolmeier, John 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:42.4 13:20.12 34
43 #97 Gladden, Nate 7 Hill. Heritage MS 6:43.2 13:21.62 35
44 #11 Gartner, Braden 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:43.6 13:22.51 36
45 #77 Tamura, Kenta 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:46.0 13:27.20
46 #140 Ventresca, Antonio 7 Jones MS 6:47.2 13:29.69
47 #67 Montgomery, Ian 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:47.3 13:29.77
48 #66 Mitchell, Evan 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:47.3 13:29.81
49 #120 Spaulding, Haydon 7 Hill. Memorial MS 6:47.9 13:30.96 37
50 #61 Liu, Jack 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:50.0 13:35.22
51 #28 Swearingen, Kyle 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:51.4 13:37.98 38
52 #132 Mastruserio, Andre 8 Jones MS 6:51.6 13:38.29
53 #58 Kanna, Sanjay 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:52.5 13:40.11
54 #142 Zid, Sam 7 Jones MS 6:52.5 13:40.17
55 #35 Baker, Grant 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:53.1 13:41.35
56 #81 Weinheimer, Jacob 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:53.5 13:42.08
57 #139 Shoemaker, Eli 8 Jones MS 6:54.0 13:43.16
58 #98 Griesmer, Ryan 8 Hill. Heritage MS 6:54.5 13:44.05
59 #117 Rogers, Sean 7 Hill. Memorial MS 6:55.8 13:46.63 39
60 #20 Madan, Sahil 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:59.2 13:53.47
61 #119 Slyh, Kevin 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:59.3 13:53.57 40
62 #118 Schroeder, Zach 7 Hill. Memorial MS 6:59.8 13:54.60 41
63 #111 Eberts, Ian 7 Hill. Memorial MS 7:00.0 13:55.09
64 #60 Lister, Luke 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:01.0 13:56.95
65 #146 Miller, Garrett 7 Licking Hts. MS 7:01.0 13:57.06
66 #10 Fedurek, Jack 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:01.1 13:57.32
67 #64 McDerment, Sean 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:01.4 13:57.83
68 #4 Budde, Alex 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:03.6 14:02.17
69 #141 Weeks, Jackson 7 Jones MS 7:04.5 14:03.96
70 #8 Danne, Mason 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:07.2 14:09.37
71 #43 Devor, Nicholas 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:08.9 14:12.69
72 #55 Hetzel, Ethan 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:09.4 14:13.67
73 #110 Billings, Brittain 7 Hill. Memorial MS 7:09.4 14:13.83
74 #1525 Lunsford, Tyler 7 Lancaster Sherman 7:10.1 14:15.21 42
75 #133 McCabe, Kyle 8 Jones MS 7:10.2 14:15.32
76 #88 Ryan, Zach 8 Heritage MS 7:11.4 14:17.79 43
77 #49 Gagne, Colin 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:11.5 14:17.91
78 #12 Geahart, Luke 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:11.5 14:17.95
79 #39 Bouska, Kurt 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:12.1 14:19.08
80 #29 Viola, Jack 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:12.4 14:19.64
81 #65 Mitchell, Connor 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:12.8 14:20.56
82 #127 Jones, Penn 7 Jones MS 7:13.1 14:21.08
83 #15 Haller, Kevin 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:14.8 14:24.56
84 #94 Dewolfe, Jackson 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:15.0 14:24.82
85 #22 Mueller, Nicholas 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:17.2 14:29.31
86 #25 Sale, Matthew 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:23.8 14:42.38
87 #53 Haroun, Faris 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:25.4 14:45.58
88 #73 Rao, Shashwat 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:25.8 14:46.39
89 #144 Johnson, Heath 7 Licking Hts. MS 7:27.7 14:50.08
90 #33 Alvarez, Leonardo 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:31.4 14:57.49
91 #40 Buford, Carl 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:32.6 14:59.85
92 #80 Weber, Isaac 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:34.0 15:02.72
93 #23 Patel, Anish 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:34.6 15:03.94
94 #71 Proctor, Jack 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:35.0 15:04.68
95 #90 Wartel, Adam 8 Heritage MS 7:37.5 15:09.68 44
96 #41 Crandall, Ben 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:38.3 15:11.21
97 #13 Geradi, Taka 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:38.8 15:12.11
98 #149 Hawk, Adam 8 River Valley MS 7:40.4 15:15.37
99 #91 Biros, Cam 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:41.7 15:17.99
100 #32 Almquist, Cody 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:42.4 15:19.30
101 #89 Vu, Huy 7 Heritage MS 7:42.7 15:19.85 45
102 #1 Anderson, Evan 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:47.3 15:29.02
103 #102 Marshall, Josh 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:51.9 15:38.18
104 #6 Christensen, Drew 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:55.8 15:46.03
105 #26 Sawant, Yogesh 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:57.7 15:49.68
106 #30 Vishwanath, Aadit 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:58.1 15:50.55
107 #47 Fraas, David 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:58.4 15:51.22
108 #115 Hartman, Joey 7 Hill. Memorial MS 7:59.7 15:53.71
109 #109 Berman, Marcus 7 Hill. Memorial MS 8:03.5 16:01.39
110 #2 Bandaru, Nayan 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:07.1 16:08.46
111 #131 Mason, Halley 7 Jones MS 8:07.7 16:09.59
112 #135 Mudrick, Joshua 8 Jones MS 8:09.3 16:12.81
113 #112 Frim, Brandon 7 Hill. Memorial MS 8:11.6 16:17.37
114 #44 Dovgopoly, Nicolas 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:12.7 16:19.62
115 #5 Cai, Dylan 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:13.0 16:20.19
116 #78 Tojo, Takumi 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:18.4 16:30.92
117 #63 Madan, Rohan 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:20.4 16:34.88
118 #9 Embi, Ethan 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:22.8 16:39.66
119 #3 Borde, Kunal 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:26.5 16:47.00
120 #130 Longhitano, Ted 8 Jones MS 8:27.2 16:48.39
121 #125 Gallapoo, David 7 Jones MS 8:31.0 16:55.92
122 #42 Cui, Eric 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:31.0 16:56.08
123 #85 Halloway, Josiah 7 Heritage MS 8:32.2 16:58.32 46
124 #59 Kumar, Arvind 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:33.6 17:01.16
125 #93 Cook, Michael 7 Hill. Heritage MS 8:35.4 17:04.72
126 #114 Hanson, Camden 7 Hill. Memorial MS 8:36.2 17:06.42
127 #62 Loustaunau, Alex 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:40.1 17:14.16
128 #84 Bentivegna, Ryan 8 Heritage MS 8:45.1 17:24.11 47
129 #128 Kawakami, Seiji 7 Jones MS 8:46.3 17:26.49
130 #38 Blue, Brady 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:47.1 17:27.97
131 #16 Joseph, Simon 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:50.5 17:34.79
132 #152 Throckmorton, Dayn 7 River Valley MS 9:05.1 18:03.85
133 #143 Helgerman, Darius 7 Licking Hts. MS 9:11.0 18:15.55
134 #48 Frank, Alex 7 Dublin Sells MS 9:45.9 19:24.94
135 #96 Gadde, Sahit 7 Hill. Heritage MS 9:46.4 19:25.96
136 #17 Jotsinghani, Devan 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 10:02.1 19:57.16
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dublin Sells MS 29 2 3 5 7 12 15 16
Total Time: 57:38.06
Average: 11:31.62
2 Jones MS 70 4 10 13 20 23 24 31
Total Time: 1:01:12.17
Average: 12:14.44
3 Hill. Heritage MS 87 9 11 19 22 26 27 35
Total Time: 1:02:53.40
Average: 12:34.68
4 Dublin Grizzell MS 110 8 14 25 29 34 36 38
Total Time: 1:03:36.02
Average: 12:43.21
5 Lancaster Sherman 119 6 18 21 32 42
Total Time: 1:05:03.38
Average: 13:00.68
6 Hill. Memorial MS 122 1 17 28 37 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:04:19.17
Average: 12:51.84
7 Heritage MS 195 30 33 43 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:11:21.68
Average: 14:16.34
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #172 Jablonski, Leah 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:14.8 12:25.21 1
2 #222 Michel, Grace 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:15.1 12:25.78 2
3 #216 Butchko, Anna 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:16.6 12:28.79 3
4 #179 Niswonger, Emmy 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:18.2 12:31.98 4
5 #189 Cripe, Hannah 7 Heritage MS 6:26.5 12:48.49 5
6 #215 Brooks, Isabella 7 Hill. Memorial MS 6:30.5 12:56.45 6
7 #171 Huynh, Jennifer 7 Dublin Sells MS 6:31.6 12:58.51 7
8 #194 Meacham, Julia 8 Heritage MS 6:32.9 13:01.13 8
9 #241 Snyder, Karen 7 Jones MS 6:33.2 13:01.83 9
10 #1519 Neely, Makayla 8 Lancaster Sherman 6:44.8 13:24.82 10
11 #227 Trivette, Jenna 8 Hill. Memorial MS 6:45.3 13:25.81 11
12 #166 Weigle, Madison 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:46.7 13:28.51 12
13 #230 Good, Sabrina 8 Jones MS 6:47.3 13:29.82 13
14 #1518 Kirchgessner, Rach 8 Lancaster Sherman 6:51.3 13:37.73 14
15 #182 Schaefer, McKenna 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:51.8 13:38.68 15
16 #232 Hannigan, Erin 7 Jones MS 6:53.0 13:41.19 16
17 #228 Dolbow, Chloe 8 Jones MS 6:55.0 13:45.17 17
18 #168 Angerman, Isabelle 8 Dublin Sells MS 6:55.5 13:46.14 18
19 #165 Smith, Avery 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 6:57.3 13:49.77 19
20 #239 Schueler, Elizabet 8 Jones MS 6:57.8 13:50.74 20
21 #195 Mobley, Erica 8 Heritage MS 7:04.4 14:03.80 21
22 #225 Tawney, Damaris 7 Hill. Memorial MS 7:05.7 14:06.41 22
23 #250 Starrs, Gemma 7 River Valley MS 7:09.2 14:13.38 23
24 #163 Sestili, Kendall 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:13.8 14:22.40 24
25 #1520 Smurr, Natalie 7 Lancaster Sherman 7:13.9 14:22.67 25
26 #234 Hendershot, Abby 7 Jones MS 7:16.4 14:27.59 26
27 #154 Bowen, Nicole 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:19.7 14:34.27 27
28 #240 Shanklin, Josie 8 Jones MS 7:22.7 14:40.17 28
29 #170 Holsinger, Erin 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:28.6 14:51.84 29
30 #236 Manoukian, Lily 7 Jones MS 7:29.8 14:54.28
31 #218 Hawley, Erin 7 Hill. Memorial MS 7:30.0 14:54.73 30
32 #164 Sierschula, Carly 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:30.4 14:55.43 31
33 #213 Williams, Madison 8 Hill. Heritage MS 7:30.6 14:55.85 32
34 #200 Burke, Haley 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:30.9 14:56.50 33
35 #249 Nemeth, Konnor 8 River Valley MS 7:31.8 14:58.28 34
36 #208 Pannett, Monica 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:33.6 15:01.84 35
37 #1515 Barros, Sophia 8 Lancaster Sherman 7:34.2 15:03.11 36
38 #248 Law, Mikayla 8 River Valley MS 7:34.3 15:03.22 37
39 #246 Smith, Hanna 8 Licking Hts. MS 7:36.1 15:06.78
40 #219 Hile, Abbi 8 Hill. Memorial MS 7:37.3 15:09.26 38
41 #207 Lewis, Jayne 8 Hill. Heritage MS 7:38.7 15:12.07 39
42 #221 Kauffmann, Faith 8 Hill. Memorial MS 7:40.9 15:16.43
43 #211 Shuman, Eva 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:41.0 15:16.53 40
44 #235 Leanza, Sophie 8 Jones MS 7:41.8 15:18.13
45 #173 Kalvakis, Katerina 7 Dublin Sells MS 7:41.8 15:18.18 41
46 #176 Mamais, Zoe 8 Dublin Sells MS 7:42.8 15:20.05
47 #238 Renner, Sarah 7 Jones MS 7:46.2 15:26.95
48 #217 Guagenti, Kendall 8 Hill. Memorial MS 7:46.2 15:27.00
49 #245 Cronin, Annika 8 Licking Hts. MS 7:48.8 15:32.15
50 #244 Bohn, Katie 8 Licking Hts. MS 7:49.1 15:32.73
51 #210 Rohrer, Maggie 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:50.3 15:35.07 42
52 #190 Dages, Samantha 7 Heritage MS 7:51.1 15:36.64 43
53 #155 Budzynski, Juliann 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:52.3 15:39.05 44
54 #161 McDonald, Sam 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:52.9 15:40.28 45
55 #209 Parquette, Ariana 7 Hill. Heritage MS 7:53.3 15:41.05 46
56 #160 McDonald, Camille 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:54.2 15:42.83
57 #157 Kamlet, Olivia 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 7:59.6 15:53.62
58 #185 Workman, Grace 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:02.0 15:58.42
59 #193 Lynskey, Lydia 7 Heritage MS 8:02.5 15:59.31 47
60 #153 Berberick, Sydney 7 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:04.8 16:03.84
61 #159 Kelly, Allie 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 8:05.2 16:04.78
62 #204 Fogarty, Brooke 8 Hill. Heritage MS 8:11.0 16:16.15
63 #180 Saucier, Anne 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:13.4 16:21.00
64 #223 Newman, Ashley 7 Hill. Memorial MS 8:15.2 16:24.50
65 #184 Voss, Lizzy 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:16.4 16:26.94
66 #186 Yengo, Rachel 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:18.6 16:31.25
67 #174 Klei, Anna 7 Dublin Sells MS 8:19.4 16:32.98
68 #197 Sanabria, Ariana 7 Heritage MS 8:20.9 16:35.81 48
69 #201 Conley, Maggie 7 Hill. Heritage MS 8:26.4 16:46.81
70 #242 Taylor, Lauren 7 Jones MS 8:28.1 16:50.21
71 #231 Good, Sarah 8 Jones MS 8:28.3 16:50.59
72 #181 Scardon, Sophia 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:46.4 17:26.65
73 #175 Le, Britney 8 Dublin Sells MS 8:48.0 17:29.70
74 #1521 Thornton, Calista 8 Lancaster Sherman 8:50.7 17:35.13 49
75 #1516 Eckman, Anna 8 Lancaster Sherman 8:52.8 17:39.43 50
76 #188 Briles, Elizabeth 7 Heritage MS 9:02.7 17:59.02 51
77 #169 Hartman, Ainsley 7 Dublin Sells MS 9:02.9 17:59.43
78 #247 Bowling, Christina 7 River Valley MS 9:04.1 18:01.80 52
79 #178 Nidimusali, Rithik 7 Dublin Sells MS 9:05.2 18:03.94
80 #167 Zhang, Angel 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 9:09.7 18:12.84
81 #158 Karne, Pradnya 8 Dublin Grizzell MS 9:10.8 18:15.14
82 #1517 Hines, Morgan 8 Lancaster Sherman 9:19.5 18:32.52 53
83 #224 Penhorwood, Amanda 7 Hill. Memorial MS 9:38.1 19:09.36
84 #187 Zandi, Auva 7 Dublin Sells MS 9:49.6 19:32.26
85 #196 Page, Morgan 8 Heritage MS 10:02.3 19:57.59
86 #198 Sherrard, Elaine 7 Heritage MS 10:51.3 21:34.86
87 #177 Mundy, Caroline 8 Dublin Sells MS 11:26.2 22:44.40
88 #226 Todarello, Alivia 8 Hill. Memorial MS 12:59.5 25:49.89
89 #251 Stewart, Alexis 7 River Valley MS 15:37.0 31:03.12 54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hill. Memorial MS 44 2 3 6 11 22 30 38
Total Time: 1:05:23.24
Average: 13:04.65
2 Dublin Sells MS 45 1 4 7 15 18 29 41
Total Time: 1:05:20.52
Average: 13:04.11
3 Jones MS 75 9 13 16 17 20 26 28
Total Time: 1:07:48.75
Average: 13:33.75
4 Dublin Grizzell MS 113 12 19 24 27 31 44 45
Total Time: 1:11:10.38
Average: 14:14.08
5 Heritage MS 124 5 8 21 43 47 48 51
Total Time: 1:11:29.37
Average: 14:17.88
6 Lancaster Sherman 134 10 14 25 36 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:14:03.46
Average: 14:48.70
7 Hill. Heritage MS 179 32 33 35 39 40 42 46
Total Time: 1:15:22.79
Average: 15:04.56
8 River Valley MS 200 23 34 37 52 54
Total Time: 1:33:19.80
Average: 18:39.96
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 9th / 10th
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #399 Bosworth, Ryan 09 Dub. Coffman 5:35.7 17:22.83 1
2 #882 McIntyre, Conner 10 Svsm 5:38.7 17:32.17 2
3 #584 Farson, Ellis 10 Hil. Darby 5:39.9 17:35.79 3
4 #656 Ferris, Andy 10 Lancaster 5:40.9 17:38.90 4
5 #596 Masters, A.J. 10 Hil. Darby 5:43.5 17:46.96 5
6 #591 Ingram, Eric 10 Hil. Darby 5:45.5 17:53.36 6
7 #932 Popovich, Trent 10 Upper Arlington 5:45.6 17:53.67 7
8 #273 Michael, Zane 9 Ashland 5:46.2 17:55.33 8
9 #362 Kawalec, Nate 9 Chardon 5:47.5 17:59.42 9
10 #558 Schimmoeller, Nath 10 Hil. Bradley 5:47.8 18:00.35 10
11 #651 Dalton, Zac 9 Lancaster 5:48.6 18:02.78 11
12 #749 Shumaker, Jed 10 Sheridan 5:48.8 18:03.40 12
13 #406 Donnelly, Joe 10 Dub. Coffman 5:49.4 18:05.35 13
14 #368 Martin, Henry 10 Chardon 5:50.4 18:08.51 14
15 #599 Newman, Matthew 10 Hil. Darby 5:51.2 18:11.10 15
16 #570 Baldridge, Josh 9 Hil. Darby 5:51.4 18:11.49 16
17 #333 Kraft, Tyler 10 Brunswick 5:51.6 18:12.33 17
18 #515 Sanders, Alex 9 Dub. Jerome 5:51.7 18:12.51 18
19 #791 Jones, Adam 10 Springboro 5:52.1 18:13.67 19
20 #675 Nauman, Justin 10 Lancaster 5:52.2 18:14.08 20
21 #274 Prezioso, Andrew 9 Ashland 5:52.2 18:14.14 21
22 #668 Lunsford, Clayton 9 Lancaster 5:54.5 18:21.31 22
23 #376 Selent, Jackson 9 Chardon 5:54.6 18:21.53 23
24 #915 Harper, Andrew 10 Upper Arlington 5:54.8 18:22.11 24
25 #876 Graff, Joe 9 Svsm 5:56.5 18:27.48 25
26 #783 Harville, Nick 9 Springboro 5:56.8 18:28.36 26
27 #793 Kirk, Joshua 9 Springboro 5:57.7 18:31.07 27
28 #382 Fisher, Zachary 10 Delaware Christian 5:58.2 18:32.81
29 #476 Foley, Tommy 10 Dub. Jerome 5:58.7 18:34.37 28
30 #585 Flemming, Britton 10 Hil. Darby 5:59.1 18:35.41 29
31 #337 Mata, Matt 10 Brunswick 5:59.3 18:36.04 30
32 #870 Carlson, Luke 10 Svsm 5:59.5 18:36.92 31
33 #449 Sears, Nathan 09 Dub. Coffman 6:00.1 18:38.75 32
34 #340 Ogorzaly, Josh 10 Brunswick 6:00.9 18:41.06 33
35 #329 Gray, Jacob 11 Brunswick 6:01.3 18:42.51 34
36 #402 Carpenter, Noah 10 Dub. Coffman 6:01.8 18:44.09 35
37 #889 Sollenberger, Andr 10 Svsm 6:02.0 18:44.42 36
38 #510 Reese, Andrew 9 Dub. Jerome 6:02.7 18:46.63 37
39 #600 Newport, Dylan 9 Hil. Darby 6:03.0 18:47.55 38
40 #334 LaPolla, Tom 9 Brunswick 6:03.4 18:49.03 39
41 #413 Herr, Stephen 09 Dub. Coffman 6:04.4 18:52.11 40
42 #751 Smith, Ian 10 Sheridan 6:05.0 18:53.91 41
43 #789 Hyde, Jace 9 Springboro 6:05.3 18:54.93 42
44 #538 Fiqueroa, Franklin 10 Hil. Bradley 6:05.3 18:54.95 43
45 #880 Large, Brady 9 Svsm 6:05.4 18:55.09 44
46 #408 Ehrenfried, Gabrie 10 Dub. Coffman 6:06.2 18:57.50 45
47 #278 Smith, Wyatt 10 Ashland 6:06.2 18:57.52 46
48 #810 Roderer, Daniel 10 Springboro 6:06.4 18:58.35 47
49 #364 Knez, Brad 9 Chardon 6:06.5 18:58.41 48
50 #618 Wagner, Colin 9 Hil. Darby 6:06.5 18:58.41
51 #516 Sawant, Shashank 10 Dub. Jerome 6:06.9 18:59.66 49
52 #348 Wolf, Bailey 10 Brunswick 6:06.9 18:59.78 50
53 #935 Repucci, Nathan 10 Upper Arlington 6:07.3 19:01.10 51
54 #369 Mazurek, Michael 9 Chardon 6:07.8 19:02.44 52
55 #806 Parra, Sam 10 Springboro 6:08.6 19:05.14 53
56 #659 Hall, Nathan 9 Lancaster 6:09.4 19:07.59 54
57 #295 Rennette, Michael 9 Avon 6:09.7 19:08.54 55
58 #379 Stropkay, Kyle 9 Chardon 6:10.0 19:09.45 56
59 #737 Barnett, Noah 9 Sheridan 6:11.3 19:13.35 57
60 #767 Dahdah, Elie 10 Springboro 6:11.6 19:14.29 58
61 #453 Strup, Dean 10 Dub. Coffman 6:11.9 19:15.33 59
62 #363 Keeney, Mitchell 10 Chardon 6:12.1 19:15.86 60
63 #750 Smith, Blake 9 Sheridan 6:12.4 19:16.74 61
64 #928 Michael, John 10 Upper Arlington 6:12.7 19:17.78 62
65 #566 Zellner, Matt 9 Hil. Bradley 6:12.9 19:18.55 63
66 #575 Burkhart, James 10 Hil. Darby 6:13.1 19:18.97
67 #292 Pusterhofer, Eric 10 Avon 6:13.3 19:19.72 64
68 #481 Harness, Jack 9 Dub. Jerome 6:14.0 19:21.94 65
69 #669 Meszaros, Chris 10 Lancaster 6:14.1 19:22.17 66
70 #798 Krafka, Luke 9 Springboro 6:14.3 19:22.62
71 #792 Kemper, Kyle 9 Springboro 6:14.3 19:22.91
72 #609 Saif, Tib 10 Hil. Darby 6:14.4 19:23.15
73 #257 Cleland, Jackson 10 Ashland 6:16.0 19:27.90 67
74 #261 Eagle, Clay 9 Ashland 6:16.4 19:29.45 68
75 #913 Guttridge, Nathan 10 Upper Arlington 6:16.5 19:29.50 69
76 #797 Kolonay, Dominic 9 Springboro 6:17.6 19:32.92
77 #947 Weimer, Jack 9 Upper Arlington 6:17.9 19:34.00 70
78 #480 Grace, Brenden 10 Dub. Jerome 6:18.0 19:34.19 71
79 #522 Stecz, Lucas 10 Dub. Jerome 6:18.1 19:34.59 72
80 #255 Burton, Cooper 10 Ashland 6:18.2 19:34.84 73
81 #513 Rogers, Austin 10 Dub. Jerome 6:18.2 19:34.98
82 #496 McCrabb, Grant 10 Dub. Jerome 6:18.2 19:35.03
83 #565 Wagner, Ben 9 Hil. Bradley 6:18.5 19:35.80 74
84 #924 Mason, Mitchell 10 Upper Arlington 6:18.9 19:36.92 75
85 #903 Bessignano, Nick 9 Upper Arlington 6:19.1 19:37.66
86 #604 Pettit, Brian 9 Hil. Darby 6:19.3 19:38.18
87 #923 Martyn, Bryce 9 Upper Arlington 6:19.3 19:38.42
88 #280 Swain, Ian 9 Ashland 6:20.1 19:40.77 76
89 #616 Vadakkekurputh, Vi 10 Hil. Darby 6:20.2 19:40.96
90 #589 Gunter, Ryan 9 Hil. Darby 6:20.2 19:41.25
91 #416 Ibaraki, Katsumi 09 Dub. Coffman 6:20.5 19:42.00
92 #824 Wirth, Grant 9 Springboro 6:20.9 19:43.16
93 #343 Riczo, Matt 10 Brunswick 6:21.6 19:45.57 77
94 #372 Rodriguez, Sam 9 Chardon 6:22.0 19:46.75
95 #387 An, Bryan 10 Dub. Coffman 6:23.6 19:51.81
96 #672 Mingyar, Jacob 9 Lancaster 6:24.6 19:54.79 78
97 #648 Bradford, Caleb 9 Lancaster 6:25.1 19:56.23
98 #289 Kamper, Jack 10 Avon 6:25.3 19:57.08 79
99 #652 DiDomenico, Jansen 10 Lancaster 6:25.5 19:57.66
100 #931 Nilges, Will 9 Upper Arlington 6:27.1 20:02.69
101 #576 Casey, Austin 9 Hil. Darby 6:28.8 20:07.82
102 #804 Mousa, Kyle 9 Springboro 6:29.4 20:09.69
103 #433 McCarthy, Ryan 09 Dub. Coffman 6:29.8 20:10.87
104 #357 Freitag, Presley 10 Chardon 6:30.3 20:12.50
105 #908 Contakis, Jimmy 9 Upper Arlington 6:30.6 20:13.54
106 #657 Franke, Evan 9 Lancaster 6:31.1 20:15.00
107 #761 Blair, Jack 10 Springboro 6:31.3 20:15.65
108 #674 Muck, Zeke 10 Lancaster 6:32.4 20:18.98
109 #569 Bae, Sunwoong 10 Hil. Darby 6:32.9 20:20.54
110 #654 Feisel, Cody 10 Lancaster 6:33.0 20:20.83
111 #560 Sluzele, Matt 9 Hil. Bradley 6:33.4 20:22.16 80
112 #746 Noll, Sean 9 Sheridan 6:33.6 20:22.72 81
113 #595 Marshall, Noah 9 Hil. Darby 6:33.7 20:23.03
114 #759 Ben, Justin 9 Springboro 6:34.3 20:24.97
115 #282 Weber, Max 10 Ashland 6:34.8 20:26.32
116 #359 Hinesley, Luke 9 Chardon 6:34.9 20:26.74
117 #420 Kidder, Justin 10 Dub. Coffman 6:34.9 20:26.84
118 #580 Ehret, Jon 10 Hil. Darby 6:35.2 20:27.66
119 #594 Kane, Jackson 9 Hil. Darby 6:35.9 20:29.98
120 #756 Baker, Zachary 9 Springboro 6:36.5 20:31.63
121 #471 Eberhardt, Logan 10 Dub. Jerome 6:37.0 20:33.41
122 #573 Borremeo, Ian 9 Hil. Darby 6:37.6 20:35.05
123 #769 Deckman, Andy 9 Springboro 6:38.2 20:37.00
124 #812 Sfrerrella, Luke 9 Springboro 6:38.3 20:37.48
125 #498 Mehrotra, Anchit 10 Dub. Jerome 6:39.1 20:39.85
126 #448 Ryan, Graham 09 Dub. Coffman 6:39.6 20:41.49
127 #571 Bibler, Dan 10 Hil. Darby 6:39.9 20:42.19
128 #796 Koch, John 9 Springboro 6:40.0 20:42.48
129 #820 Van Maldeghem, Gre 10 Springboro 6:40.2 20:43.11
130 #450 Shough, Alec 10 Dub. Coffman 6:40.8 20:45.02
131 #559 Sluzele, Jason 9 Hil. Bradley 6:41.5 20:47.34 82
132 #500 Mehta, Vishram 9 Dub. Jerome 6:41.6 20:47.53
133 #532 Bontz, Damion 9 Hil. Bradley 6:42.0 20:48.88 83
134 #795 Knight, Jake 10 Springboro 6:42.5 20:50.28
135 #269 Kweon, Kevin 10 Ashland 6:42.8 20:51.37
136 #403 Cooper, Justin 10 Dub. Coffman 6:43.0 20:51.83
137 #681 Yokich, Billy 9 Lancaster 6:43.6 20:53.74
138 #391 Bailey, Andrew 10 Dub. Coffman 6:43.8 20:54.52
139 #425 Lesman, Daniel 10 Dub. Coffman 6:45.7 21:00.20
140 #427 Lowers, Joseph 10 Dub. Coffman 6:46.1 21:01.52
141 #491 Leonard, Thomas 9 Dub. Jerome 6:46.4 21:02.56
142 #881 Llyod, Jared 9 Svsm 6:46.5 21:02.70 84
143 #374 Seabeck, Evan 10 Chardon 6:46.5 21:02.74
144 #557 Razor, Alec 9 Hil. Bradley 6:46.5 21:02.77
145 #788 Honious, Alex 10 Springboro 6:46.8 21:03.69
146 #354 Browne, John 9 Chardon 6:47.2 21:04.96
147 #766 Corwin, Devin 9 Springboro 6:48.9 21:10.30
148 #415 Hotta, Rikimasa 09 Dub. Coffman 6:49.3 21:11.46
149 #775 Frank, Alex 10 Springboro 6:49.8 21:13.15
150 #497 McDonegh, Sean 9 Dub. Jerome 6:52.3 21:20.76
151 #428 Madan, Varun 10 Dub. Coffman 6:52.7 21:21.92
152 #554 Pearson, Ethan 10 Hil. Bradley 6:53.0 21:23.01
153 #811 Seay, Jake 9 Springboro 6:53.3 21:23.93
154 #801 Metcalfe, Mitchall 10 Springboro 6:53.9 21:25.65
155 #276 Ross, Mitchell 10 Ashland 6:54.3 21:27.19
156 #1503 Reilley, Liam 9 Avon 6:54.5 21:27.67 85
157 #942 Turner, Josh 9 Upper Arlington 6:56.1 21:32.64
158 #396 Bishop, Matthew 10 Dub. Coffman 6:56.5 21:33.76
159 #619 White, Jeremy 9 Hil. Darby 6:57.9 21:38.38
160 #561 Smith, Nick 9 Hil. Bradley 6:58.3 21:39.60
161 #270 Macdonald, Matthew 10 Ashland 7:01.6 21:49.83
162 #794 Klement, Ryan 9 Springboro 7:02.2 21:51.69
163 #926 McElwain, James 10 Upper Arlington 7:02.7 21:53.22
164 #927 Mercado, Jaun 9 Upper Arlington 7:04.0 21:57.23
165 #487 Kelly, David 9 Dub. Jerome 7:04.5 21:58.88
166 #438 Neumeier, Dylan 10 Dub. Coffman 7:05.8 22:02.84
167 #458 Xie, Guozhen 10 Dub. Coffman 7:07.1 22:06.84
168 #1500 Fensore, Chase 9 Avon 7:08.1 22:09.79 86
169 #917 Hegemier, Henri 10 Upper Arlington 7:08.2 22:10.11
170 #488 Kemper, Jason 9 Dub. Jerome 7:08.4 22:10.99
171 #800 Lemming, Adam 10 Springboro 7:10.9 22:18.77
172 #621 Workman, Lee 10 Hil. Darby 7:11.1 22:19.39
173 #503 Mueller, Alex 9 Dub. Jerome 7:11.8 22:21.29
174 #418 Ito, Yuya 10 Dub. Coffman 7:12.0 22:22.06
175 #536 Dye, Thomas 9 Hil. Bradley 7:12.7 22:24.10
176 #473 Erickson, Blake 9 Dub. Jerome 7:13.1 22:25.36
177 #386 An, Brette 09 Dub. Coffman 7:14.7 22:30.57
178 #598 Munarriz, Cristian 10 Hil. Darby 7:15.6 22:33.36
179 #803 Mooney, Chris 9 Springboro 7:18.7 22:42.84
180 #920 Klebe, Russell 9 Upper Arlington 7:19.0 22:43.70
181 #899 Arnold, Jack 9 Upper Arlington 7:19.9 22:46.59
182 #919 Hu, Allen 9 Upper Arlington 7:20.6 22:48.76
183 #456 Vogel, Ian 10 Dub. Coffman 7:21.1 22:50.24
184 #951 Zhu, Jesse 10 Upper Arlington 7:22.2 22:53.82
185 #439 Niemiec, Andrew 10 Dub. Coffman 7:23.1 22:56.46
186 #395 Berling, Robert 09 Dub. Coffman 7:24.3 23:00.33
187 #677 Sherrick, Allen 10 Lancaster 7:24.9 23:02.04
188 #922 Lhota, William 10 Upper Arlington 7:25.4 23:03.66
189 #441 Northup, Bradford 09 Dub. Coffman 7:25.4 23:03.78
190 #1501 Moreno, Mateo 9 Avon 7:26.4 23:06.89 87
191 #868 Bauhart, Jeff 10 Svsm 7:26.6 23:07.36 88
192 #1498 Adair, Tyler 9 Avon 7:27.5 23:10.25 89
193 #283 Whitmer, Nathan 9 Ashland 7:27.9 23:11.51
194 #572 Biros, Brian 9 Hil. Darby 7:31.5 23:22.52
195 #807 Perry, Ethane 9 Springboro 7:33.1 23:27.69
196 #486 Kelly, Charlie 9 Dub. Jerome 7:34.1 23:30.69
197 #521 Smith, Jacob Garri 10 Dub. Jerome 7:36.3 23:37.47
198 #455 Tulchinsky, Benjam 10 Dub. Coffman 7:36.4 23:37.88
199 #421 Klosterman, Lucas 09 Dub. Coffman 7:36.4 23:37.91
200 #431 Mayr, Jack 09 Dub. Coffman 7:37.4 23:41.09
201 #888 Schmitt, Andrew 9 Svsm 7:37.7 23:41.73
202 #383 Howard, Dakota 10 Delaware Christian 7:39.2 23:46.68
203 #872 Dianetti, Mike 9 Svsm 7:41.4 23:53.35
204 #437 Nelson, Justin 09 Dub. Coffman 7:43.8 24:00.88
205 #461 Alturi, Rohit 10 Dub. Jerome 7:44.4 24:02.62
206 #432 McCaffrey, Collin 09 Dub. Coffman 7:46.9 24:10.42
207 #765 Conrad, Ethan 9 Springboro 7:48.0 24:13.92
208 #393 Bartlett, Benjamin 10 Dub. Coffman 7:50.7 24:22.38
209 #422 Kranstuber, George 09 Dub. Coffman 7:51.5 24:24.76
210 #423 Kranstuber, Will 09 Dub. Coffman 7:56.3 24:39.58
211 #409 Fawcett, Bradley 10 Dub. Coffman 7:58.0 24:44.91
212 #419 Kelly, Ryan 10 Dub. Coffman 7:58.3 24:45.99
213 #778 Geiger, Alex 9 Springboro 8:15.8 25:40.17
214 #468 Duffy, Michael 9 Dub. Jerome 8:20.5 25:54.92
215 #819 Tellman, Joe 9 Springboro 8:30.6 26:26.27
216 #543 Hamed, Sammer 10 Hil. Bradley 8:57.1 27:48.45
217 #547 Lee, Kevin 10 Hil. Bradley 8:59.4 27:55.84
218 #394 Belding, Jacob 10 Dub. Coffman 9:34.4 29:44.54
219 #587 Gadde, Nikhit 9 Hil. Darby 9:54.8 30:47.83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hil. Darby 45 3 5 6 15 16 29 38
Total Time: 1:29:38.70
Average: 17:55.74
2 Lancaster 111 4 11 20 22 54 66 78
Total Time: 1:31:24.66
Average: 18:16.94
3 Dub. Coffman 121 1 13 32 35 40 45 59
Total Time: 1:31:43.13
Average: 18:20.63
4 Svsm 138 2 25 31 36 44 84 88
Total Time: 1:32:16.08
Average: 18:27.22
5 Chardon 146 9 14 23 48 52 56 60
Total Time: 1:32:30.31
Average: 18:30.07
6 Brunswick 153 17 30 33 34 39 50 77
Total Time: 1:33:00.98
Average: 18:36.20
7 Springboro 161 19 26 27 42 47 53 58
Total Time: 1:33:06.38
Average: 18:37.28
8 Dub. Jerome 197 18 28 37 49 65 71 72
Total Time: 1:33:55.11
Average: 18:47.03
9 Ashland 210 8 21 46 67 68 73 76
Total Time: 1:34:04.34
Average: 18:48.87
10 Upper Arlington 213 7 24 51 62 69 70 75
Total Time: 1:34:04.16
Average: 18:48.84
11 Sheridan 252 12 41 57 61 81
Total Time: 1:35:50.12
Average: 19:10.03
12 Hil. Bradley 270 10 43 63 74 80 82 83
Total Time: 1:36:11.81
Average: 19:14.37
13 Avon 369 55 64 79 85 86 87 89
Total Time: 1:42:02.80
Average: 20:24.56
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 9th / 10th
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1469 White, Maria 9 Svsm 6:32.4 20:18.94 1
2 #1460 Lisle, Leah 9 Svsm 6:33.7 20:23.14 2
3 #1021 Stankiewicz, Chris 10 Brunswick 6:44.2 20:55.57 3
4 #1120 Cochran, Shiana 9 Dub. Scioto 7:00.3 21:45.68 4
5 #1065 Gans, Janelle 9 Dub. Coffman 7:00.6 21:46.69 5
6 #1069 Guijosa, Isis 10 Dub. Coffman 7:01.7 21:50.00 6
7 #1466 Volk, Abby 10 Svsm 7:05.0 22:00.15 7
8 #1101 Siefker, Karli 10 Dub. Coffman 7:05.7 22:02.61 8
9 #1068 Gradeless, Aimee 10 Dub. Coffman 7:07.7 22:08.53 9
10 #1105 Stritar, Brittany 10 Dub. Coffman 7:08.5 22:11.24 10
11 #1208 Schamp, Claire 10 Hil. Darby 7:09.1 22:13.03 11
12 #1467 Walker, Lauren 10 Svsm 7:10.4 22:17.03 12
13 #1476 Caswell, Meredith 10 Upper Arlington 7:11.2 22:19.68 13
14 #1461 Mendiola, Elaina 9 Svsm 7:12.1 22:22.37 14
15 #1113 Adelman, Erin 10 Dub. Scioto 7:12.3 22:23.02 15
16 #1128 Jessica, Horvat 10 Dub. Scioto 7:12.8 22:24.49 16
17 #1019 Solano, Macie 9 Brunswick 7:13.3 22:26.14 17
18 #1438 Moesner, Cassie 9 Springboro 7:13.4 22:26.49 18
19 #1437 Mills, Alyssa 9 Springboro 7:13.7 22:27.25 19
20 #1303 Radford, Ann Prest 9 Louis. Sacre 7:15.6 22:33.19 20
21 #1283 Arnett, Shelby 9 Louis. Sacre 7:16.2 22:35.20 21
22 #1450 Barry, Michaela 10 Svsm 7:17.2 22:38.19 22
23 #1491 Mead, Maddy 9 Upper Arlington 7:17.4 22:38.94 23
24 #1353 McQuinn, Macy 9 Magnificat 7:18.6 22:42.40 24
25 #1506 Buller, Katherine 9 Avon 7:19.5 22:45.27 25
26 #1196 Lonergan, Kate 9 Hil. Darby 7:19.7 22:46.05 26
27 #1486 Howell, Caroline 10 Upper Arlington 7:21.0 22:49.93 27
28 #1287 Couch, Lucy 9 Louis. Sacre 7:21.8 22:52.54 28
29 #1293 Leist, Ellie 9 Louis. Sacre 7:22.3 22:54.10 29
30 #1007 Gottschling, Alyss 9 Brunswick 7:23.9 22:58.92 30
31 #1207 Saito, Randi 10 Hil. Darby 7:26.3 23:06.54 31
32 #1302 Pendalton, Sally 9 Louis. Sacre 7:26.7 23:07.69 32
33 #1124 Groh, Sara 10 Dub. Scioto 7:27.3 23:09.61 33
34 #1433 Ledbetter, Sara 9 Springboro 7:27.8 23:11.08 34
35 #1465 Oliverio, Alexandr 10 Svsm 7:28.3 23:12.57 35
36 #1016 Pistillo, Micah 9 Brunswick 7:28.6 23:13.46 36
37 #1456 Hagey, Bella 9 Svsm 7:29.1 23:15.06
38 #1133 Kirchoff, Charlott 9 Dub. Scioto 7:29.3 23:15.77 37
39 #999 Welch, Mya 9 Avon 7:30.0 23:18.10 38
40 #1473 Bowers, Jenna 9 Upper Arlington 7:31.4 23:22.18 39
41 #1118 Bragg, Sadie 9 Dub. Scioto 7:31.4 23:22.38 40
42 #1508 Lynch, Brooke 9 Avon 7:31.9 23:23.82 41
43 #1204 Rohrer, Lydia 10 Hil. Darby 7:32.0 23:24.32 42
44 #1012 Palekar, Samira 9 Brunswick 7:33.0 23:27.41 43
45 #1206 Roys, Michaela 10 Hil. Darby 7:37.3 23:40.64 44
46 #988 Carissimi, Haley 10 Avon 7:37.5 23:41.30 45
47 #1468 Wallace, Lana 10 Svsm 7:38.7 23:45.02
48 #1357 Nickels, Kate 9 Magnificat 7:39.0 23:45.96 46
49 #1121 Fitzmaurice, Maisi 9 Dub. Scioto 7:39.4 23:47.29 47
50 #1298 Mitchell, Maggie 9 Louis. Sacre 7:40.5 23:50.63 48
51 #1449 Williger, Rebecca 9 Springboro 7:40.6 23:50.99 49
52 #1429 Janning, Laurin 10 Springboro 7:40.9 23:51.98 50
53 #1294 MacMillian, Andi 10 Louis. Sacre 7:42.6 23:57.20 51
54 #1059 Cox, Kathleen 9 Dub. Coffman 7:43.3 23:59.21 52
55 #1413 Block, Maddy 9 Springboro 7:43.4 23:59.72 53
56 #1297 Meiman, Alyssa 9 Louis. Sacre 7:44.4 24:02.60
57 #1514 Wietzke, Amanda 9 Avon 7:44.9 24:04.40 54
58 #1143 Ufferman, Veronica 9 Dub. Scioto 7:46.1 24:07.85
59 #996 Perusek, Sarah 9 Avon 7:46.4 24:08.91 55
60 #1441 Sisson, Chiyoko 9 Springboro 7:48.1 24:14.31 56
61 #1425 Harville, Katherin 9 Springboro 7:49.7 24:19.15
62 #1446 West, Clara 9 Springboro 7:49.9 24:19.89
63 #1347 Magvas, Stephanie 10 Magnificat 7:51.0 24:23.26 57
64 #1116 Banister, Jackie 9 Dub. Scioto 7:51.6 24:25.17
65 #1326 Dempsey, Mary 9 Magnificat 7:52.4 24:27.41 58
66 #1164 Hofinger, Lizzie 10 Hil. Bradley 7:52.5 24:27.92 59
67 #1203 Robertson, Caity 10 Hil. Darby 7:54.2 24:33.12 60
68 #1442 Stumpfl, Hannah 9 Springboro 7:55.5 24:37.23
69 #1200 Pannett, Marissa 10 Hil. Darby 7:55.7 24:37.67 61
70 #1195 Lilly, Megan 10 Hil. Darby 7:55.9 24:38.28
71 #1025 Willette, Sam 10 Brunswick 7:56.8 24:41.28 62
72 #1099 Reed, Ava 9 Dub. Coffman 7:58.5 24:46.57 63
73 #1424 Harris, McKenzie 9 Springboro 8:00.4 24:52.38
74 #1343 Kilbane, Erin 10 Magnificat 8:01.0 24:54.40 64
75 #1509 McCully, Cora 10 Avon 8:01.4 24:55.42 65
76 #1482 Geil, Elizabeth 9 Upper Arlington 8:01.9 24:56.95 66
77 #1165 Jain, Saya 9 Hil. Bradley 8:01.9 24:57.07 67
78 #1060 Crowe, Abby 9 Dub. Coffman 8:03.1 25:00.73
79 #1513 Strnad, Mia 9 Avon 8:03.4 25:01.73
80 #1356 Narhstedt, Julia 10 Magnificat 8:04.0 25:03.74 68
81 #1211 Shultz, Caroline 10 Hil. Darby 8:04.7 25:05.86
82 #1489 McClellan, Mason M 10 Upper Arlington 8:07.9 25:15.57 69
83 #1092 Mescher, MacKenzie 9 Dub. Coffman 8:09.6 25:21.01
84 #1504 Beltz, Emma 9 Avon 8:11.6 25:27.28
85 #1205 Roth, Leah 9 Hil. Darby 8:13.6 25:33.50
86 #1325 Curtis, Paige 10 Magnificat 8:14.6 25:36.41 70
87 #1487 Imhoff, Lindsey 10 Upper Arlington 8:15.4 25:39.14 71
88 #1138 Olujide-Ajibade, Y 9 Dub. Scioto 8:15.9 25:40.47
89 #1488 Lusson, Tess 10 Upper Arlington 8:15.9 25:40.70
90 #1457 Horrigan, Cassidy 10 Svsm 8:16.2 25:41.40
91 #1176 Bretz, Georgia 10 Hil. Darby 8:16.8 25:43.37
92 #1434 Leibold, Whitney 9 Springboro 8:19.2 25:50.77
93 #1313 Bartsche, Maddy 9 Magnificat 8:20.3 25:54.18
94 #1190 He, Lilly 10 Hil. Darby 8:20.5 25:54.86
95 #1015 Pease, Kelsey 10 Brunswick 8:22.0 25:59.37 72
96 #1364 Schmidt, Mary Hope 9 Magnificat 8:22.9 26:02.44
97 #1192 Johnson, Ashley 10 Hil. Darby 8:23.6 26:04.36
98 #1462 Neugebauer, Katie 10 Svsm 8:23.6 26:04.52
99 #1173 Woodard, Aubrey 10 Hil. Bradley 8:23.8 26:05.02 73
100 #1495 Sharp, Kathleen 10 Upper Arlington 8:23.8 26:05.20
101 #1412 Beddard, Hannah 9 Springboro 8:25.8 26:11.19
102 #1174 Anderson, Sidney 9 Hil. Darby 8:27.0 26:14.96
103 #1430 Jester, Alana 10 Springboro 8:28.0 26:18.23
104 #1003 Craddock, Emily 9 Brunswick 8:30.0 26:24.36
105 #1372 Walcutt, Anna 9 Magnificat 8:31.0 26:27.46
106 #1169 Schroeder, Shelby 10 Hil. Bradley 8:31.2 26:28.15 74
107 #1187 Gill, Emma 10 Hil. Darby 8:34.9 26:39.60
108 #1375 Willard, Kendall 10 Magnificat 8:36.9 26:45.78
109 #1312 Aquilla, Adelaide 10 Magnificat 8:37.8 26:48.66
110 #1058 Collins, Clair 10 Dub. Coffman 8:49.9 27:26.27
111 #1180 Cowan, Audrey 11 Hil. Darby 8:50.0 27:26.42
112 #1510 McSweeney, Megan 9 Avon 8:50.7 27:28.80
113 #1020 Stalker, Megan 10 Brunswick 8:52.9 27:35.37
114 #1167 Patton, Tori 10 Hil. Bradley 8:57.5 27:49.86 75
115 #1324 Csiszar, Olivia 10 Magnificat 9:01.7 28:02.73
116 #1458 Horrigan, Kennedy 9 Svsm 9:06.0 28:16.20
117 #1481 Gauer, Lily 9 Upper Arlington 9:06.3 28:17.17
118 #1110 Williams, Emma 9 Dub. Coffman 9:08.3 28:23.36
119 #1171 Trapani, Abby 10 Hil. Bradley 9:09.3 28:26.52 76
120 #1026 Williams, Hope 10 Brunswick 9:09.7 28:27.70
121 #1411 Ballester, Rachel 10 Springboro 9:15.5 28:45.62
122 #1191 Hullinger, Ryan 9 Hil. Darby 9:17.5 28:51.92
123 #1163 Hittie, Beth 10 Hil. Bradley 9:23.4 29:10.39 77
124 #1444 Valoric, Ashlynn 9 Springboro 9:25.2 29:15.94
125 #1202 Rekeweg, Grace 9 Hil. Darby 9:27.9 29:24.19
126 #1000 Anderson, Olivia 10 Brunswick 9:32.6 29:38.82
127 #1142 Spoelstra, Abby 9 Dub. Scioto 9:35.5 29:47.80
128 #1172 West, Lindsey 10 Hil. Bradley 9:37.7 29:54.57
129 #1350 Martin, Celine 9 Magnificat 9:47.5 30:25.29
130 #1100 Roscoe, Elizabeth 10 Dub. Coffman 9:53.0 30:42.37
131 #1436 Mielke, Sarah 9 Springboro 9:56.8 30:54.12
132 #1052 Belkacem, Manel 9 Dub. Coffman 10:07.1 31:25.98
133 #1067 Gluck, Ariel 9 Dub. Coffman 10:09.4 31:33.32
134 #1064 Fournier, Hayley 9 Dub. Coffman 10:09.8 31:34.33
135 #1055 Cai, Alice 9 Dub. Coffman 10:13.3 31:45.21
136 #1166 Mars, Kim 9 Hil. Bradley 10:17.1 31:57.02
137 #1136 Madison, Fielding 10 Dub. Scioto 10:18.9 32:02.81
138 #1135 Loot, Bella 9 Dub. Scioto 11:31.0 35:46.72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Svsm 36 1 2 7 12 14 22 35
Total Time: 1:47:21.63
Average: 21:28.33
2 Dub. Coffman 38 5 6 8 9 10 52 63
Total Time: 1:49:59.07
Average: 21:59.82
3 Dub. Scioto 105 4 15 16 33 37 40 47
Total Time: 1:52:58.57
Average: 22:35.72
4 Brunswick 129 3 17 30 36 43 62 72
Total Time: 1:53:01.50
Average: 22:36.30
5 Louis. Sacred Heart Acad. 130 20 21 28 29 32 48 51
Total Time: 1:54:02.72
Average: 22:48.55
6 Hil. Darby 154 11 26 31 42 44 60 61
Total Time: 1:55:10.58
Average: 23:02.12
7 Upper Arlington 168 13 23 27 39 66 69 71
Total Time: 1:56:07.69
Average: 23:13.54
8 Springboro 170 18 19 34 49 50 53 56
Total Time: 1:55:47.79
Average: 23:09.56
9 Avon 203 25 38 41 45 54 55 65
Total Time: 1:57:12.89
Average: 23:26.58
10 Magnificat 249 24 46 57 58 64 68 70
Total Time: 2:00:13.43
Average: 24:02.69
11 Hil. Bradley 348 59 67 73 74 75 76 77
Total Time: 2:09:48.02
Average: 25:57.61
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Race of Cham
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #838 Wagner, Luke 11 St. Ignatius 5:02.7 15:40.35 1
2 #712 Mackay, JT 12 Northmont 5:05.0 15:47.58 2
3 #887 Rossetti, Joe 12 Svsm 5:07.0 15:53.63 3
4 #835 Sullivan, Tom 11 St. Ignatius 5:08.0 15:56.68 4
5 #325 Bollam-Godbott, An 10 Brunswick 5:08.5 15:58.29 5
6 #384 Alford, Simon 11 Dub. Coffman 5:09.8 16:02.48 6
7 #377 Sopchak, Josh 12 Chardon 5:09.9 16:02.65 7
8 #590 Hampton, Chase 12 Hil. Darby 5:11.0 16:06.02 8
9 #607 Reynolds, Daniel 11 Hil. Darby 5:12.1 16:09.38 9
10 #445 Riley-Popovich, St 12 Dub. Coffman 5:12.1 16:09.61 10
11 #530 Payne, Darius 12 DuPont Manual 5:12.4 16:10.36 11
12 #898 Trojan, J.P. 11 University School 5:12.5 16:10.85 12
13 #398 Bons, Zach 12 Dub. Coffman 5:12.8 16:11.62 13
14 #855 Jarrell, Nick 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:12.9 16:12.14 14
15 #734 Holmes, Will 12 Shawnee 5:13.5 16:14.03 15
16 #467 Davis, Bradley 11 Dub. Jerome 5:14.1 16:15.85 16
17 #702 Polakowski, Joe 11 Mentor 5:14.4 16:16.57 17
18 #272 Mcfrederick, Leif 12 Ashland 5:15.6 16:20.43 18
19 #707 Stoldt, Brandon 12 Mentor 5:16.2 16:22.23 19
20 #834 Rogers, Jim 11 St. Ignatius 5:16.6 16:23.41 20
21 #869 Campbell, Nick 12 Svsm 5:17.1 16:24.99 21
22 #410 Graf, John 11 Dub. Coffman 5:17.2 16:25.23 22
23 #381 Zombory, Steven 12 Chardon 5:17.2 16:25.31 23
24 #735 Penrose, Jordan 12 Shawnee 5:17.7 16:26.92 24
25 #695 Elmore, Wade 12 Mentor 5:18.2 16:28.45 25
26 #825 Ambosio, C.J. 10 St. Ignatius 5:18.6 16:29.68 26
27 #290 Kane, Sean 12 Avon 5:18.7 16:30.08 27
28 #741 Fisher, Clay 11 Sheridan 5:18.9 16:30.55 28
29 #397 Bons, Lucas 09 Dub. Coffman 5:18.9 16:30.70 29
30 #764 Carlisle, Michael 12 Springboro 5:19.1 16:31.36 30
31 #693 Canala, Chris 12 Mentor 5:19.2 16:31.72 31
32 #529 Nuguse, Yared 10 DuPont Manual 5:19.4 16:32.09 32
33 #259 Coleman, Edmund 11 Ashland 5:19.6 16:32.79 33
34 #837 Trentel, Tim 11 St. Ignatius 5:19.9 16:33.91 34
35 #747 Palumbo, Joey 11 Sheridan 5:20.8 16:36.54 35
36 #279 Stump, Andrew 10 Ashland 5:21.5 16:38.70 36
37 #897 Onders, Ryan 12 University School 5:22.7 16:42.38 37
38 #308 Jankowski, Michael 11 Berea-Midpark 5:22.9 16:43.20 38
39 #779 Greenwood, Eric 12 Springboro 5:26.1 16:53.13 39
40 #691 Blakemore, Colin 11 Mentor 5:26.6 16:54.54 40
41 #258 Coleman, Alec 10 Ashland 5:26.9 16:55.52 41
42 #615 Strohm, Spencer 11 Hil. Darby 5:27.0 16:55.72 42
43 #579 Ehret, Jamey 12 Hil. Darby 5:28.1 16:59.26 43
44 #757 Barnett, Casey 11 Springboro 5:28.4 17:00.03 44
45 #542 Hamed, Ahmed 11 Hil. Bradley 5:28.4 17:00.20 45
46 #836 Szendrey, Andrew 10 St. Ignatius 5:28.5 17:00.34 46
47 #352 Sink, Nate 12 Butler 5:28.6 17:00.76
48 #370 Metzung, Josh 10 Chardon 5:28.6 17:00.92 47
49 #699 Hunsinger, Maveric 12 Mentor 5:29.0 17:01.88 48
50 #365 Krebs, Jacob 12 Chardon 5:29.5 17:03.61 49
51 #389 Anthony, Eric 12 Dub. Coffman 5:29.6 17:03.85 50
52 #732 Griffith, Logan 11 Shawnee 5:29.6 17:03.95 51
53 #849 Clark, Ben 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:29.9 17:04.80 52
54 #832 Nolan, Patrick 10 St. Ignatius 5:30.3 17:06.10 53
55 #914 Hamilton, Ian 11 Upper Arlington 5:30.5 17:06.63 54
56 #886 Patrick, Austin 12 Svsm 5:30.9 17:07.78 55
57 #785 Hobbs, Ryan 11 Springboro 5:31.1 17:08.52 56
58 #895 Gannon, Nick 11 University School 5:32.0 17:11.42 57
59 #524 Adams, Chris 11 DuPont Manual 5:32.2 17:11.94 58
60 #385 Alford, Tommy 11 Dub. Coffman 5:33.0 17:14.32 59
61 #320 Wade, Adam 10 Berea-Midpark 5:33.6 17:16.18 60
62 #277 Smith, Owen 12 Ashland 5:33.7 17:16.61 61
63 #843 Bier, Dominic 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:34.3 17:18.42 62
64 #550 McCabe, Rob 9 Hil. Bradley 5:34.3 17:18.60 63
65 #568 Akers, Grant 11 Hil. Darby 5:34.3 17:18.63 64
66 #781 Hamilton, Luke 12 Springboro 5:35.1 17:21.00 65
67 #548 Lewis, Alex 10 Hil. Bradley 5:35.2 17:21.41 66
68 #314 Peterson, Sean 10 Berea-Midpark 5:35.3 17:21.70 67
69 #879 Heller, Brian 11 Svsm 5:36.0 17:23.88 68
70 #738 Clellan, Keith 11 Sheridan 5:36.2 17:24.43 69
71 #563 Stephens, Drake 11 Hil. Bradley 5:36.5 17:25.40 70
72 #309 Juda, Joe 9 Berea-Midpark 5:36.9 17:26.42 71
73 #612 Shoemaker, Jayson 11 Hil. Darby 5:36.9 17:26.72 72
74 #852 Farthing, Adam 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:36.9 17:26.73 73
75 #541 Hall, Brady 12 Hil. Bradley 5:37.3 17:27.72 74
76 #891 Walter, Patrick 11 Svsm 5:37.3 17:27.92 75
77 #528 Grossman, Gavin 9 DuPont Manual 5:37.4 17:28.26 76
78 #371 Morris, Matt 11 Chardon 5:37.6 17:28.66 77
79 #302 Cerny, Sam 11 Berea-Midpark 5:37.7 17:28.98 78
80 #583 Farrell, Zach 10 Hil. Darby 5:37.8 17:29.36 79
81 #711 Garrison, Tanner 12 Northmont 5:38.1 17:30.26 80
82 #912 Gill, Nicholas 11 Upper Arlington 5:38.1 17:30.30 81
83 #534 Butchko, Daniel 10 Hil. Bradley 5:38.1 17:30.41 82
84 #782 Harville, Nathan 12 Springboro 5:38.3 17:30.81 83
85 #623 Bitter, Andrew 12 Hudson 5:38.4 17:31.34 84
86 #324 Bizon, Tim 11 Brunswick 5:38.4 17:31.39 85
87 #733 Hickman, Drew 12 Shawnee 5:38.8 17:32.47 86
88 #256 Cho, Eugene 11 Ashland 5:38.9 17:32.66 87
89 #871 Colant, Marco 12 Svsm 5:38.9 17:32.89 88
90 #885 Pamer, Chris 11 Svsm 5:39.1 17:33.48 89
91 #736 Rodgers, Joel 10 Shawnee 5:39.9 17:36.05 90
92 #350 Hoffman, Joey 12 Butler 5:40.2 17:36.71
93 #692 Brickman, Joe 11 Mentor 5:40.6 17:38.09 91
94 #861 Rush, Sam 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:41.0 17:39.43 92
95 #768 Dandenault, Tucker 11 Springboro 5:41.4 17:40.67 93
96 #635 Moffitt, Nick 11 Hudson 5:41.6 17:41.24 94
97 #475 Foley, Nick 12 Dub. Jerome 5:41.7 17:41.58 95
98 #355 Connolly, Ryan 10 Chardon 5:42.2 17:43.07 96
99 #508 Posacki, Kellen 9 Dub. Jerome 5:42.9 17:45.13 97
100 #485 Jarvis, Nick 12 Dub. Jerome 5:42.9 17:45.19 98
101 #472 Erickson, Adam 11 Dub. Jerome 5:43.9 17:48.33 99
102 #546 Leahy, Zach 12 Hil. Bradley 5:44.0 17:48.53 100
103 #366 Kyte, Gavin 11 Chardon 5:44.1 17:49.06 101
104 #948 Wilkes, Juergen 11 Upper Arlington 5:44.2 17:49.27 102
105 #743 Gwinn, Garrett 11 Sheridan 5:44.8 17:51.02 103
106 #753 Wells, Gage 11 Sheridan 5:45.8 17:54.10 104
107 #638 Stevenot, Ben 9 Hudson 5:46.5 17:56.40 105
108 #298 Yanoska, Joey 11 Avon 5:47.0 17:57.86 106
109 #639 Travis, Clayton 11 Hudson 5:48.4 18:02.32 107
110 #683 Haist, Anthony 11 Licking Hts. 5:49.6 18:05.99 108
111 #477 Gartner, Ryan 10 Dub. Jerome 5:49.9 18:07.04 109
112 #526 Dye, Joshua 10 DuPont Manual 5:50.2 18:07.85 110
113 #709 Bowers, Jake 10 Northmont 5:50.6 18:09.08 111
114 #848 Chovan, Cory 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:50.8 18:09.65 112
115 #715 Stoiber, Jordan 10 Northmont 5:51.0 18:10.42 113
116 #527 Gerhardt, Connor 10 DuPont Manual 5:51.1 18:10.84 114
117 #893 Fakult, Jacob 12 University School 5:51.2 18:10.93 115
118 #946 Warner, Payton 12 Upper Arlington 5:52.9 18:16.18 116
119 #730 Brouhard, Seth 12 Shawnee 5:54.2 18:20.45 117
120 #286 Ford, Wes 12 Avon 5:56.7 18:28.20 118
121 #894 Fetene, Emanual 11 University School 5:56.9 18:28.72 119
122 #896 Narouze, John 9 University School 5:57.7 18:31.21 120
123 #624 Carson, Will 10 Hudson 5:58.1 18:32.42 121
124 #296 Rizzo, Frank 11 Avon 5:58.7 18:34.19 122
125 #944 Wade, Cameron 11 Upper Arlington 5:59.5 18:36.80 123
126 #351 Rogers, Michael 12 Butler 5:59.6 18:37.22
127 #525 Clemons, Timothy 12 DuPont Manual 5:59.8 18:37.62 124
128 #633 Liljestrand, Ian 11 Hudson 6:01.0 18:41.47 125
129 #744 Kehn, Nathaniel 12 Sheridan 6:01.2 18:42.03 126
130 #685 Masoni, Vince 12 Licking Hts. 6:01.4 18:42.67 127
131 #866 Waldron, Derek 12 St. John's Jesuit 6:01.9 18:44.20 128
132 #930 Nelson, Harper 11 Upper Arlington 6:02.1 18:44.98 129
133 #265 Gravitt, Luke 10 Ashland 6:02.6 18:46.48 130
134 #631 Jones, Fisher 10 Hudson 6:02.7 18:46.88 131
135 #731 D'Allessandris, Se 11 Shawnee 6:03.5 18:49.11 132
136 #323 Biller, Alec 11 Brunswick 6:04.6 18:52.65 133
137 #470 Durant, Cole 11 Dub. Jerome 6:05.6 18:55.87 134
138 #294 Reed, Jack 9 Avon 6:06.2 18:57.46 135
139 #287 Gibson, David 10 Avon 6:07.2 19:00.58 136
140 #719 Beasley, Stephan 12 Oakstone Academy 6:09.5 19:07.96 137
141 #297 Stoffiere, Michael 11 Avon 6:11.1 19:12.73 138
142 #304 Cutter, Nick 10 Berea-Midpark 6:15.4 19:26.07 139
143 #714 Spilker, Robbie 11 Northmont 6:19.5 19:39.00 140
144 #339 Minnich, Matt 11 Brunswick 6:20.0 19:40.44 141
145 #721 Bussey, Ian 12 Oakstone Academy 6:22.2 19:47.28 142
146 #945 Wang, Chengxiu Nar 12 Upper Arlington 6:23.8 19:52.17 143
147 #336 Martin, Spencer 12 Brunswick 6:24.1 19:53.23 144
148 #710 Coleman, Jacob 11 Northmont 6:25.3 19:56.97 145
149 #346 Steppenbacher, Jor 12 Brunswick 6:28.2 20:06.04 146
150 #713 Shade, Ethan 10 Northmont 6:29.2 20:09.18 147
151 #687 Queen, Spencer 9 Licking Hts. 6:33.9 20:23.60 148
152 #686 Myers, Ethan 10 Licking Hts. 6:34.9 20:26.77 149
153 #682 Forrester, Joseph 9 Licking Hts. 6:35.2 20:27.81 150
154 #684 Haist, Brandon 11 Licking Hts. 6:37.8 20:35.67 151
155 #720 Bernard, Jake 10 Oakstone Academy 7:00.1 21:45.20 152
156 #689 Weaver, Cole 9 Licking Hts. 7:00.9 21:47.51 153
157 #331 Indre, Lukas 12 Brunswick 7:12.0 22:21.94 154
158 #723 Davenport, Simon 11 Oakstone Academy 7:20.5 22:48.41 155
159 #729 Winter, Zev 9 Oakstone Academy 7:36.8 23:39.24 156
160 #724 Hain, James 11 Oakstone Academy 7:38.5 23:44.49 157
161 #725 Kim, Paul 11 Oakstone Academy 7:43.8 24:00.73 158
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dub. Coffman 80 6 10 13 22 29 50 59
Total Time: 1:21:19.64
Average: 16:15.93
2 St. Ignatius 85 1 4 20 26 34 46 53
Total Time: 1:21:04.03
Average: 16:12.81
3 Mentor 132 17 19 25 31 40 48 91
Total Time: 1:22:33.51
Average: 16:30.71
4 Hil. Darby 166 8 9 42 43 64 72 79
Total Time: 1:23:29.01
Average: 16:41.81
5 Ashland 189 18 33 36 41 61 87 130
Total Time: 1:23:44.05
Average: 16:44.81
6 Chardon 203 7 23 47 49 77 96 101
Total Time: 1:24:01.15
Average: 16:48.23
7 Svsm 222 3 21 55 68 75 88 89
Total Time: 1:24:18.20
Average: 16:51.64
8 Springboro 234 30 39 44 56 65 83 93
Total Time: 1:24:54.04
Average: 16:58.81
9 Shawnee 266 15 24 51 86 90 117 132
Total Time: 1:24:53.42
Average: 16:58.69
10 DuPont Manual 287 11 32 58 76 110 114 124
Total Time: 1:25:30.50
Average: 17:06.10
11 St. John's Jesuit 293 14 52 62 73 92 112 128
Total Time: 1:25:41.52
Average: 17:08.31
12 Berea-Midpark 314 38 60 67 71 78 139
Total Time: 1:26:16.48
Average: 17:15.30
13 Hil. Bradley 318 45 63 66 70 74 82 100
Total Time: 1:26:33.33
Average: 17:18.67
14 Sheridan 339 28 35 69 103 104 126
Total Time: 1:26:16.64
Average: 17:15.33
15 University School 340 12 37 57 115 119 120
Total Time: 1:26:44.30
Average: 17:20.86
16 Dub. Jerome 405 16 95 97 98 99 109 134
Total Time: 1:27:16.08
Average: 17:27.22
17 Northmont 446 2 80 111 113 140 145 147
Total Time: 1:29:16.34
Average: 17:51.27
18 Upper Arlington 476 54 81 102 116 123 129 143
Total Time: 1:29:19.19
Average: 17:51.84
19 Avon 508 27 106 118 122 135 136 138
Total Time: 1:30:27.79
Average: 18:05.56
20 Brunswick 508 5 85 133 141 144 146 154
Total Time: 1:31:56.00
Average: 18:23.20
21 Hudson 511 84 94 105 107 121 125 131
Total Time: 1:29:43.72
Average: 17:56.75
22 Licking Hts. 682 108 127 148 149 150 151 153
Total Time: 1:38:06.84
Average: 19:37.37
23 Oakstone Academy 742 137 142 152 155 156 157 158
Total Time: 1:47:08.09
Average: 21:25.62
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Race of Cham
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1150 Sapienza-Wright, A 9 DuPont Manual 5:57.1 18:29.31 1
2 #1484 Heuerman, Ann 11 Upper Arlington 5:57.5 18:30.47 2
3 #1307 Simms, Kathleen 9 Louis. Sacre 5:58.0 18:32.24 3
4 #1459 Iacofano, Rachel 11 Svsm 6:01.1 18:41.83 4
5 #1004 Craddock, Rebecca 10 Brunswick 6:02.9 18:47.20 5
6 #1284 Buechler, Meg 11 Louis. Sacre 6:12.2 19:16.14 6
7 #1308 Simms, Samantha 12 Louis. Sacre 6:12.8 19:18.07 7
8 #1157 Corea, Tes 12 Hil. Bradley 6:13.0 19:18.80 8
9 #1304 Reburn, Abby 10 Louis. Sacre 6:13.1 19:18.99 9
10 #1492 Nichols, Madeline 9 Upper Arlington 6:14.5 19:23.31 10
11 #1028 Banks, Rachel 11 Chardon 6:14.6 19:23.75 11
12 #1448 Willenbrink, Halli 12 Springboro 6:15.3 19:25.93 12
13 #1418 Case, Keaton 12 Springboro 6:16.0 19:28.07 13
14 #1406 Holmes, Grace 9 Shawnee 6:16.5 19:29.76 14
15 #1452 Brady, Mia 10 Svsm 6:17.0 19:31.05 15
16 #1097 Qamar, Sana 11 Dub. Coffman 6:18.4 19:35.65 16
17 #1407 Huggins, Morgan 10 Shawnee 6:19.3 19:38.17 17
18 #1474 Brewer, Megan 12 Upper Arlington 6:19.7 19:39.57 18
19 #1464 O'Brien, Shea 12 Svsm 6:20.1 19:40.78 19
20 #1384 Magro, Peggy 12 Mentor 6:20.2 19:41.19 20
21 #1049 Zimmerman, Emily 10 Cuy. Falls 6:20.4 19:41.83 21
22 #1123 Groh, Rebecca 12 Dub. Scioto 6:21.1 19:43.82 22
23 #1027 Bryant, Emma 10 Butler 6:21.5 19:45.23
24 #1013 Pasadyn, Vanessa 11 Brunswick 6:22.3 19:47.71 23
25 #1332 Frost, Bina 11 Magnificat 6:22.6 19:48.52 24
26 #993 Laird, Erin 11 Avon 6:22.9 19:49.50 25
27 #1455 Haas, Cynthia 12 Svsm 6:23.1 19:50.20 26
28 #1114 Arellano, Ariel 12 Dub. Scioto 6:23.9 19:52.50 27
29 #1139 Robinson, Vanessa 12 Dub. Scioto 6:24.5 19:54.60 28
30 #1409 Smith, Sophie 10 Shawnee 6:24.8 19:55.39 29
31 #1146 Grantz, Jordan 9 DuPont Manual 6:27.8 20:04.83 30
32 #1463 Neugebauer, Regina 11 Svsm 6:28.1 20:05.65 31
33 #1159 Grainger, Colleen 12 Hil. Bradley 6:28.6 20:07.25 32
34 #1009 Meyer, Hannah 12 Brunswick 6:29.4 20:09.55 33
35 #1033 Stansbury, Samanth 12 Chardon 6:29.9 20:11.09 34
36 #1496 Simko, Erin 12 Upper Arlington 6:30.1 20:11.86 35
37 #1432 Koch, Kaylee 12 Springboro 6:31.2 20:15.37 36
38 #1149 Kuntz, Emma 10 DuPont Manual 6:33.9 20:23.64 37
39 #1380 Gilreath, Lizzy 10 Mentor 6:34.1 20:24.39 38
40 #1472 Barbour, Elisabeth 10 Upper Arlington 6:34.2 20:24.52 39
41 #1454 Davis, Grace 12 Svsm 6:34.3 20:24.85 40
42 #1300 Neltner, Lillie 11 Louis. Sacre 6:34.9 20:26.78 41
43 #995 Parker, Haley 10 Avon 6:34.9 20:26.92 42
44 #1109 Weber, Ellie 9 Dub. Coffman 6:36.0 20:30.06 43
45 #957 Duewel, Brooklyn 11 Ashland 6:36.1 20:30.57 44
46 #1014 Pavlick, Katie 12 Brunswick 6:36.8 20:32.63 45
47 #1428 Herr, Emily 9 Springboro 6:38.2 20:37.15 46
48 #1236 Hinkle, Elizabeth 9 Hudson 6:40.3 20:43.62 47
49 #1115 Arellano, Raven 12 Dub. Scioto 6:40.7 20:44.87 48
50 #1070 Hayward, Piper 12 Dub. Coffman 6:40.9 20:45.33 49
51 #1087 Marsalek, Delaney 9 Dub. Coffman 6:41.2 20:46.21 50
52 #1147 Hall, Labreea 11 DuPont Manual 6:42.1 20:49.18 51
53 #1086 Mangeslon, Saydi 12 Dub. Coffman 6:42.4 20:50.01 52
54 #1178 Cannon, Abby 9 Hil. Darby 6:43.0 20:52.08 53
55 #1385 Magro, Rosie 11 Mentor 6:43.2 20:52.51 54
56 #1439 Settles, Kayla 9 Springboro 6:43.6 20:53.93 55
57 #1039 Huffman, Kayla 9 Cuy. Falls 6:43.9 20:54.64 56
58 #1387 Meyer, Sam 10 Mentor 6:44.5 20:56.49 57
59 #1017 Scott, Jenna 11 Brunswick 6:44.5 20:56.49 58
60 #1227 Dalea, Arielle 11 Hudson 6:44.5 20:56.67 59
61 #1152 Watts-Roy, Maeve 9 DuPont Manual 6:45.3 20:59.04 60
62 #1314 Becker, Emma 9 Magnificat 6:45.6 20:59.90 61
63 #1318 Brindza, Madelyn 10 Magnificat 6:45.7 21:00.26 62
64 #1151 Tatro, Grace 9 DuPont Manual 6:45.8 21:00.67 63
65 #1408 Penrose, Rebecca 10 Shawnee 6:46.5 21:02.84 64
66 #1220 Bujaucius, Cameron 9 Hudson 6:48.6 21:09.20 65
67 #1045 Schuckert, Jonie 12 Cuy. Falls 6:48.7 21:09.58 66
68 #1030 Lannon, Rachel 11 Chardon 6:48.9 21:10.15 67
69 #1401 Leedy, Clara 11 Northmont 6:48.9 21:10.18 68
70 #973 Raber, Caitlyn 12 Ashland 6:49.0 21:10.47 69
71 #1029 Krebs, Jessica 9 Chardon 6:49.1 21:10.76 70
72 #1057 Chang, Kaylen 12 Dub. Coffman 6:49.2 21:11.17 71
73 #1232 Gorze, Ashley 9 Hudson 6:49.5 21:12.16 72
74 #1262 Teed, Hannah 9 Hudson 6:50.9 21:16.58 73
75 #1140 Rowand, Kayla 11 Dub. Scioto 6:51.7 21:19.03 74
76 #1405 DeSantis, Miah 9 Shawnee 6:52.5 21:21.30 75
77 #962 Jamieson, Heather 10 Ashland 6:52.8 21:22.43 76
78 #1035 Bauer, Madelyn 11 Cuy. Falls 6:53.1 21:23.27 77
79 #1285 Carter, Savannah 12 Louis. Sacre 6:53.1 21:23.27 78
80 #1388 Mulhall, Maddie 10 Mentor 6:54.0 21:26.10 79
81 #1451 Bozsik, Jane 11 Svsm 6:54.1 21:26.48 80
82 #1170 Segarra-Ibanez, Cl 10 Hil. Bradley 6:55.5 21:30.65 81
83 #998 Sipler, Kerry 9 Avon 6:55.9 21:32.08 82
84 #1328 Dunstan, Katie 9 Magnificat 6:56.4 21:33.58 83
85 #1122 Gresham, Krista 10 Dub. Scioto 6:56.8 21:34.79 84
86 #1198 Mayer, Kayla 10 Hil. Darby 6:56.8 21:34.95 85
87 #1036 Bedell, Theresa 12 Cuy. Falls 6:57.5 21:37.00 86
88 #1403 Waterman, Brooke 12 Northmont 6:57.6 21:37.33 87
89 #1475 Brewer, Morgan 9 Upper Arlington 6:57.8 21:38.05 88
90 #1034 Urbic, Emma 11 Chardon 6:57.9 21:38.32 89
91 #1415 Bosley, Kaylee 10 Springboro 6:58.0 21:38.61 90
92 #1186 Geers, Katie 10 Hil. Darby 6:58.1 21:38.82 91
93 #1148 Head, Riley 11 DuPont Manual 6:58.7 21:40.61 92
94 #1261 Stiles, Julia 9 Hudson 6:59.3 21:42.44 93
95 #1095 Phillips, Shannon 12 Dub. Coffman 6:59.3 21:42.56 94
96 #1011 Ogorzaly, Becca 12 Brunswick 6:59.4 21:42.99 95
97 #990 Hermann, Claudia 9 Avon 7:00.5 21:46.23 96
98 #1199 McLaughlin, Tia 10 Hil. Darby 7:00.9 21:47.67 97
99 #1393 Skledar, Carolyn 11 Mentor 7:01.1 21:48.32 98
100 #1043 Ramsey, Ashley 12 Cuy. Falls 7:02.0 21:51.02 99
101 #1399 Kosak, Aubrey 9 Northmont 7:02.2 21:51.49 100
102 #1179 Cannon, Alyssa 12 Hil. Darby 7:02.2 21:51.51 101
103 #1156 Corea, Regan 9 Hil. Bradley 7:02.3 21:51.75 102
104 #1478 Eastwood, Erin 12 Upper Arlington 7:02.4 21:52.18 103
105 #1402 Rife, Jordan 9 Northmont 7:02.9 21:53.63 104
106 #1386 McGeary, Avery 10 Mentor 7:02.9 21:53.83 105
107 #1348 Malley, Maggie 10 Magnificat 7:03.1 21:54.27 106
108 #997 Robertson, Claire 10 Avon 7:03.3 21:55.05 107
109 #1181 Deshuk, Dani 11 Hil. Darby 7:04.0 21:57.05 108
110 #1260 Stiles, Ellie 11 Hudson 7:04.4 21:58.27 109
111 #954 Davidson, Chloe 10 Ashland 7:04.9 21:59.98 110
112 #1022 Supina, Rachel 12 Brunswick 7:05.1 22:00.63 111
113 #1031 McCaffrey, Kelsey 12 Chardon 7:05.2 22:00.81 112
114 #1400 Lawrence, Kimea 11 Northmont 7:06.2 22:03.95 113
115 #1352 McQuinn, Brooke 12 Magnificat 7:06.3 22:04.45 114
116 #991 King, Abby 9 Avon 7:07.9 22:09.33 115
117 #1162 Hevener, Sarah 12 Hil. Bradley 7:08.2 22:10.27 116
118 #968 O'Lear, Annalise 10 Ashland 7:10.7 22:18.10 117
119 #1414 Blouin, Lexi 9 Springboro 7:10.9 22:18.55 118
120 #1177 Camp, Destiny 12 Hil. Darby 7:11.5 22:20.51 119
121 #953 Benton, Shelby 10 Ashland 7:12.3 22:22.94 120
122 #1361 Platek, Jane 11 Magnificat 7:13.0 22:25.02 121
123 #1396 Brant, Aislynn 12 Northmont 7:14.1 22:28.44 122
124 #1038 Hillyer, Natalie 12 Cuy. Falls 7:17.7 22:39.83 123
125 #1032 Perrico, Marissa 9 Chardon 7:19.1 22:44.15 124
126 #1154 Anton, Alex 12 Hil. Bradley 7:24.3 23:00.10 125
127 #1397 Brown, Ali 10 Northmont 7:24.7 23:01.55 126
128 #1279 Wand, Kayla 9 Licking Hts. 7:30.5 23:19.43 127
129 #1153 Alpeter, Eliza 11 Hil. Bradley 7:33.5 23:28.88 128
130 #1275 Kenney, Tessa 10 Licking Hts. 8:06.5 25:11.27 129
131 #1273 Gibson, Jade 9 Licking Hts. 8:41.2 26:59.16 130
132 #984 Webb, Samantha 9 Ashland 8:42.0 27:01.74 131
133 #1280 Wood, Audrey 9 Licking Hts. 8:49.8 27:25.95 132
134 #1278 Thomas, Alexandria 10 Licking Hts. 8:58.1 27:51.80 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Louis. Sacred Heart Acad. 66 3 6 7 9 41 78
Total Time: 1:36:52.22
Average: 19:22.45
2 Svsm 95 4 15 19 26 31 40 80
Total Time: 1:37:49.51
Average: 19:33.91
3 Upper Arlington 104 2 10 18 35 39 88 103
Total Time: 1:38:09.73
Average: 19:37.95
4 Springboro 162 12 13 36 46 55 90 118
Total Time: 1:40:40.45
Average: 20:08.09
5 Brunswick 164 5 23 33 45 58 95 111
Total Time: 1:40:13.58
Average: 20:02.72
6 DuPont Manual 179 1 30 37 51 60 63 92
Total Time: 1:40:46.00
Average: 20:09.20
7 Dub. Scioto 199 22 27 28 48 74 84
Total Time: 1:41:34.82
Average: 20:18.97
8 Shawnee 199 14 17 29 64 75
Total Time: 1:41:27.46
Average: 20:17.50
9 Dub. Coffman 210 16 43 49 50 52 71 94
Total Time: 1:42:27.26
Average: 20:29.46
10 Mentor 248 20 38 54 57 79 98 105
Total Time: 1:43:20.68
Average: 20:40.14
11 Chardon 271 11 34 67 70 89 112 124
Total Time: 1:43:34.07
Average: 20:42.82
12 Cuy. Falls 306 21 56 66 77 86 99 123
Total Time: 1:44:46.32
Average: 20:57.27
13 Hudson 316 47 59 65 72 73 93 109
Total Time: 1:45:18.23
Average: 21:03.65
14 Magnificat 336 24 61 62 83 106 114 121
Total Time: 1:45:16.53
Average: 21:03.31
15 Hil. Bradley 339 8 32 81 102 116 125 128
Total Time: 1:44:58.72
Average: 20:59.75
16 Avon 352 25 42 82 96 107 115
Total Time: 1:45:29.78
Average: 21:05.96
17 Ashland 416 44 69 76 110 117 120 131
Total Time: 1:47:21.55
Average: 21:28.31
18 Hil. Darby 427 53 85 91 97 101 108 119
Total Time: 1:47:45.03
Average: 21:33.01
19 Northmont 472 68 87 100 104 113 122 126
Total Time: 1:48:36.58
Average: 21:43.32
20 Licking Hts. 651 127 129 130 132 133
Total Time: 2:10:47.61
Average: 26:09.53
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #700 Oddo, Doiminic 11 Mentor 5:33.1 17:14.83 1
2 #567 Akers, Gage 11 Hil. Darby 5:37.7 17:29.00 2
3 #826 Caniglia, Colin 10 St. Ignatius 5:38.5 17:31.64 3
4 #679 Weaver, Jack 12 Lancaster 5:39.5 17:34.57 4
5 #697 Finucan, Joey 11 Mentor 5:40.2 17:36.77 5
6 #666 Linehan, Reilly 12 Lancaster 5:41.3 17:40.36 6
7 #830 McGuire, Patrick 11 St. Ignatius 5:42.6 17:44.19 7
8 #829 McGuire, Liam 9 St. Ignatius 5:43.0 17:45.38 8
9 #451 Siefker, Logan 12 Dub. Coffman 5:43.4 17:46.79 9
10 #828 Keaton, Kevin 12 St. Ignatius 5:43.6 17:47.39 10
11 #412 Hannan, Tyndale 11 Dub. Coffman 5:43.9 17:48.23 11
12 #665 Lindsey, Trent 12 Lancaster 5:44.2 17:49.15 12
13 #705 Seaton Todd, Robbi 11 Mentor 5:45.7 17:53.95 13
14 #442 Null, Cody 11 Dub. Coffman 5:45.7 17:54.01 14
15 #827 Falkenberg, Alex 11 St. Ignatius 5:46.0 17:54.90 15
16 #592 Jones, Evan 12 Hil. Darby 5:46.6 17:56.82 16
17 #551 O'Neil, Eric 12 Hil. Bradley 5:48.7 18:03.35 17
18 #664 Lamb, Chance 12 Lancaster 5:49.6 18:06.17 18
19 #817 Symonds, Andrew 11 Springboro 5:49.7 18:06.26 19
20 #667 Luby, Grant 12 Lancaster 5:49.7 18:06.34 20
21 #833 Reilly, Connor 11 St. Ignatius 5:49.9 18:07.02 21
22 #799 Lemaster, Alec 11 Springboro 5:50.1 18:07.47 22
23 #606 Pulluru, Harsha 12 Hil. Darby 5:52.0 18:13.58 23
24 #708 Watt, Sean 11 Mentor 5:52.5 18:15.13 24
25 #252 Benway, Adam 11 Ashland 5:52.8 18:16.01 25
26 #361 Kawalec, Jack 11 Chardon 5:53.3 18:17.65 26
27 #704 Ryan, Eddie 11 Mentor 5:53.8 18:18.97 27
28 #627 Gawne, Hunter 10 Hudson 5:54.1 18:19.87 28
29 #701 Oddo, Tommy 9 Mentor 5:54.2 18:20.33 29
30 #774 Flynn, Brandon 12 Springboro 5:55.2 18:23.31 30
31 #617 Vermillion, Christ 12 Hil. Darby 5:55.7 18:24.86 31
32 #578 Durkin, Dan 11 Hil. Darby 5:55.7 18:24.93 32
33 #267 Honaker, Luke 12 Ashland 5:55.9 18:25.51 33
34 #865 Theis, Mike 9 St. John's Jesuit 5:56.1 18:26.18 34
35 #401 Brown, Matt 12 Dub. Coffman 5:56.2 18:26.66 35
36 #754 Wright, Nick 11 Sheridan 5:57.7 18:31.26 36
37 #694 Carlson, Jake 10 Mentor 5:58.5 18:33.53 37
38 #552 Pandrangi, Sai 11 Hil. Bradley 5:59.3 18:36.13 38
39 #378 Stone, Fred 11 Chardon 5:59.4 18:36.37 39
40 #457 Whitehouse, Josh 11 Dub. Coffman 5:59.5 18:36.77 40
41 #424 Lee, James 11 Dub. Coffman 5:59.5 18:36.77 41
42 #831 McHugh, Mark 11 St. Ignatius 6:00.5 18:39.91 42
43 #875 Fiedler, Nick 12 Svsm 6:00.7 18:40.53 43
44 #823 Williger, Paul 12 Springboro 6:00.7 18:40.65 44
45 #414 Hill, Theodore 12 Dub. Coffman 6:01.0 18:41.57 45
46 #469 Dunlea, Liam 12 Dub. Jerome 6:01.7 18:43.67 46
47 #502 Moghissi, Karl 11 Dub. Jerome 6:02.0 18:44.46 47
48 #850 Dye, Ivan 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:02.4 18:45.73 48
49 #443 Pitts, Andrew 11 Dub. Coffman 6:03.1 18:47.83
50 #360 Jordan, Ian 11 Chardon 6:03.2 18:48.16 49
51 #883 Mitchell, Tobyn 12 Svsm 6:03.5 18:49.10 50
52 #358 Garlak, David 11 Chardon 6:03.6 18:49.43 51
53 #816 Stolle, Timothy 11 Springboro 6:03.8 18:50.09 52
54 #593 Kallis, Nick 11 Hil. Darby 6:04.2 18:51.30 53
55 #454 Sun, Ning Ning 12 Dub. Coffman 6:04.5 18:52.29
56 #696 Ferro, Michael 9 Mentor 6:05.2 18:54.39
57 #760 Blackman, Eliot 11 Springboro 6:05.6 18:55.88 54
58 #740 Edwards, Clayton 11 Sheridan 6:05.8 18:56.34 55
59 #698 Fuerst, Tyler 10 Mentor 6:06.0 18:56.87
60 #417 Ibaraki, Makoto 12 Dub. Coffman 6:06.2 18:57.54
61 #555 Pond, Chris 11 Hil. Bradley 6:06.6 18:58.96 56
62 #703 Rocco, Sal 10 Mentor 6:07.1 19:00.51
63 #373 Scarfo, Dante 12 Chardon 6:07.8 19:02.52 57
64 #841 Bay, Brenton 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:07.9 19:02.90 58
65 #867 White, Alex 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:08.4 19:04.45 59
66 #479 Go, Garrett 11 Dub. Jerome 6:08.7 19:05.48 60
67 #602 Paradis, Matthew 12 Hil. Darby 6:09.7 19:08.43 61
68 #634 McVan, David 12 Hudson 6:09.7 19:08.63 62
69 #553 Payne, Jordan 11 Hil. Bradley 6:10.0 19:09.29 63
70 #857 Lagassa, Matt 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:10.1 19:09.73 64
71 #293 Reed, Austin 11 Avon 6:10.9 19:12.28 65
72 #643 Zehnal, Nick 10 Hudson 6:11.3 19:13.44 66
73 #493 MacLeod, Ian 11 Dub. Jerome 6:11.9 19:15.41 67
74 #264 Grandy, Mitchell 12 Ashland 6:12.0 19:15.58 68
75 #755 Althouse, Jeremy 11 Springboro 6:12.2 19:16.24 69
76 #856 Kahmann, Jacob 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:12.7 19:17.77 70
77 #1530 Murrey, Alex 9 Mentor 6:13.6 19:20.51
78 #367 Marra, Sam 11 Chardon 6:14.0 19:21.76 71
79 #842 Benham, Chase 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:14.0 19:21.93 72
80 #892 Whitmyer, Haydn 11 Svsm 6:15.0 19:25.02 73
81 #874 Eitman, Liam 11 Svsm 6:15.7 19:27.15 74
82 #640 Valenzuela, Diego 11 Hudson 6:17.9 19:33.95 75
83 #426 Lister, Steven 11 Dub. Coffman 6:18.8 19:36.63
84 #291 Lynch, Brian 11 Avon 6:19.0 19:37.38 76
85 #901 Baxley, Kevin 12 Upper Arlington 6:19.2 19:37.93 77
86 #520 Smith, Ben 11 Dub. Jerome 6:19.3 19:38.30 78
87 #940 Tomaszewski, Danny 11 Upper Arlington 6:19.4 19:38.77 79
88 #533 Bosch, Justin 12 Hil. Bradley 6:19.5 19:38.84 80
89 #745 Kuhn, Alec 12 Sheridan 6:19.5 19:38.99 81
90 #307 Green, Garrett 9 Berea-Midpark 6:20.1 19:40.73 82
91 #840 Barnett, Grant 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:20.6 19:42.25
92 #818 Tellman, Jack 12 Springboro 6:21.8 19:46.10
93 #459 Yang, Sam 11 Dub. Coffman 6:22.1 19:46.98
94 #474 Files, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:22.1 19:47.11 83
95 #447 Rupp, Adam 12 Dub. Coffman 6:22.6 19:48.56
96 #787 Hohulin, Nathan 12 Springboro 6:22.9 19:49.55
97 #452 Stach, Benjamin 11 Dub. Coffman 6:23.7 19:51.97
98 #564 Trapani, Ethan 12 Hil. Bradley 6:23.9 19:52.66 84
99 #641 Vaughn, Bryan 11 Hudson 6:24.8 19:55.24 85
100 #375 Seabeck, Ryan 12 Chardon 6:25.3 19:56.92 86
101 #266 Gruber, Ethan 11 Ashland 6:25.9 19:58.72 87
102 #574 Borromeo, Luis 12 Hil. Darby 6:26.3 20:00.11
103 #630 Hildebrand, Jaret 11 Hudson 6:26.4 20:00.40 88
104 #317 Simmons, Justin 12 Berea-Midpark 6:26.6 20:01.01 89
105 #540 Goebel, Ben 12 Hil. Bradley 6:27.2 20:02.78 90
106 #784 Hetman, Ryan 11 Springboro 6:27.5 20:03.88
107 #814 Spatz, Corey 12 Springboro 6:28.1 20:05.53
108 #356 Diehl, Andrew 11 Chardon 6:28.3 20:06.24
109 #610 Seay, Willie 11 Hil. Darby 6:28.8 20:07.75
110 #319 Tarantowski, Morga 10 Berea-Midpark 6:29.0 20:08.59 91
111 #582 Eversole, Zach 12 Hil. Darby 6:29.1 20:08.81
112 #581 Estepp, Joe 11 Hil. Darby 6:29.4 20:09.59
113 #353 Bost, Jared 11 Chardon 6:29.5 20:10.13
114 #742 Graham, Casey 12 Sheridan 6:29.6 20:10.41 92
115 #388 Andrei, Alex 11 Dub. Coffman 6:29.8 20:10.80
116 #411 Hahn, Jongbin 12 Dub. Coffman 6:29.8 20:10.87
117 #642 Weber, Luke 9 Hudson 6:29.8 20:10.98 93
118 #392 Barta, Tyler 11 Dub. Coffman 6:29.9 20:11.29
119 #285 Alexander, Christi 11 Avon 6:30.8 20:13.98 94
120 #628 Graf, Joe 9 Hudson 6:31.1 20:14.88
121 #288 Goetz, Joseph 11 Avon 6:31.2 20:15.37 95
122 #464 Cheng, Eric 12 Dub. Jerome 6:31.4 20:15.81 96
123 #739 Clonch, Caleb 11 Sheridan 6:31.8 20:17.16 97
124 #776 Fry, Brian 12 Springboro 6:31.8 20:17.25
125 #859 Rheghness, Brad 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:32.1 20:17.93
126 #544 Irick, Chris 11 Hil. Bradley 6:32.2 20:18.41
127 #758 Beddard, Bryce 12 Springboro 6:32.5 20:19.36
128 #632 Kon, Alex 11 Hudson 6:32.6 20:19.78
129 #845 Boardwell, Tanner 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:34.5 20:25.56
130 #545 Jester, Andrew 12 Hil. Bradley 6:34.7 20:26.05
131 #625 Conover, Simon 10 Hudson 6:34.9 20:26.78
132 #300 Bright, Sam 9 Berea-Midpark 6:35.2 20:27.65 98
133 #271 Markle, Logan 12 Ashland 6:36.3 20:31.20 99
134 #430 Mayo, Louis 12 Dub. Coffman 6:37.0 20:33.17
135 #858 Orchard, Matt 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:37.0 20:33.36
136 #523 Yancer, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:38.0 20:36.35
137 #601 Osman, Mohamad 11 Hil. Darby 6:38.3 20:37.34
138 #1499 Bohn, Josh 12 Avon 6:39.0 20:39.60 100
139 #773 Elliott, Logan 12 Springboro 6:41.0 20:45.58
140 #275 Price, Isaac 11 Ashland 6:41.4 20:46.94 101
141 #465 Cho, Nathanael 12 Dub. Jerome 6:41.5 20:47.14
142 #509 Prabhu, Rohan 11 Dub. Jerome 6:41.6 20:47.50
143 #349 Woodrum, Mason 11 Brunswick 6:41.8 20:48.08 102
144 #253 Boyd, Kyle 11 Ashland 6:42.6 20:50.84 103
145 #315 Poole, Richard 10 Berea-Midpark 6:43.5 20:53.55 104
146 #863 Schneider, Eric 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:44.2 20:55.59
147 #605 Poole, Jacob 11 Hil. Darby 6:45.5 20:59.77
148 #310 Lisiewski, Dominic 10 Berea-Midpark 6:45.8 21:00.61 105
149 #637 Potts, Adam 9 Hudson 6:47.1 21:04.77
150 #539 Flannery, Tristan 11 Hil. Bradley 6:47.6 21:06.29
151 #622 Bashian, Sam 9 Hudson 6:48.3 21:08.50
152 #499 Mehta, Satvam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:48.7 21:09.62
153 #492 Liu, Jason 11 Dub. Jerome 6:49.2 21:11.35
154 #327 Emery, David 11 Brunswick 6:49.5 21:12.05 106
155 #771 Dermis, Nathan 12 Springboro 6:50.0 21:13.74
156 #780 Hacker, Garrett 11 Springboro 6:50.2 21:14.34
157 #790 Janning, Austin 12 Springboro 6:50.2 21:14.38
158 #611 Serra, Dominic 11 Hil. Darby 6:53.1 21:23.22
159 #808 Reed, Calvin 10 Springboro 6:53.2 21:23.56
160 #482 Holman, Greg 12 Dub. Jerome 6:53.2 21:23.74
161 #322 Bartschi, Alex 9 Brunswick 6:54.7 21:28.22 107
162 #562 Stebner, Kyle 12 Hil. Bradley 6:57.5 21:37.01
163 #647 Braden, Clayton 11 Lancaster 6:58.6 21:40.55 108
164 #777 Fry, Zach 12 Springboro 6:59.1 21:42.03
165 #636 Murray, Patrick 9 Hudson 6:59.4 21:42.82
166 #890 Walker, Michael 12 Svsm 6:59.5 21:43.14 109
167 #512 Rengaswany, Nikil 11 Dub. Jerome 7:00.0 21:44.65
168 #549 McCabe, Jack 11 Hil. Bradley 7:00.0 21:44.88
169 #752 Smith, Nathan 11 Sheridan 7:00.9 21:47.52 110
170 #763 Busse, Brian 12 Springboro 7:01.2 21:48.58
171 #802 Mielke, Kyle 11 Springboro 7:01.6 21:49.83
172 #629 Hicks, Tyler 9 Hudson 7:03.0 21:54.02
173 #933 Raber, Wesley 12 Upper Arlington 7:03.1 21:54.43 111
174 #507 Periakaruppan, Aru 11 Dub. Jerome 7:03.2 21:54.55
175 #921 LeBoeuf, Jack 11 Upper Arlington 7:03.8 21:56.71 112
176 #504 Overberg, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 7:04.0 21:57.15
177 #805 Osika, Connor 11 Springboro 7:06.4 22:04.60
178 #535 Casey, Drew 11 Hil. Bradley 7:06.4 22:04.77
179 #939 Tiberi, Brooks 11 Upper Arlington 7:06.9 22:06.31 113
180 #338 Mayo, Hunter 10 Brunswick 7:09.4 22:13.85 114
181 #644 Zeleznick, Steven 11 Hudson 7:09.4 22:14.05
182 #938 Stevens, Joseph Ru 11 Upper Arlington 7:10.4 22:17.13 115
183 #918 Herd, Jack 11 Upper Arlington 7:11.3 22:19.75 116
184 #514 Salem, Luke 12 Dub. Jerome 7:13.0 22:25.24
185 #655 Feisel, Patric 11 Lancaster 7:13.2 22:25.84 117
186 #949 Willmarth, Scott 11 Upper Arlington 7:13.6 22:27.00
187 #505 Paalz, Steven 12 Dub. Jerome 7:13.6 22:27.05
188 #613 Snyder, David 11 Hil. Darby 7:13.7 22:27.32
189 #347 Supina, Brian 9 Brunswick 7:13.8 22:27.66 118
190 #311 Mahany, Tylor 12 Berea-Midpark 7:15.0 22:31.27 119
191 #380 Zaccari, Patricio 12 Chardon 7:15.0 22:31.42
192 #495 Marek, Chris 12 Dub. Jerome 7:17.5 22:39.02
193 #511 Reese, Sam 12 Dub. Jerome 7:19.4 22:44.98
194 #501 Minamyer, Brad 11 Dub. Jerome 7:20.9 22:49.70
195 #316 Redetzki, Tyler 10 Berea-Midpark 7:21.7 22:52.22
196 #303 Coughlin, Patrick 10 Berea-Midpark 7:26.7 23:07.72
197 #815 Stadler, Andrew 11 Springboro 7:27.1 23:09.05
198 #813 Spaeth, Alec 11 Springboro 7:28.1 23:12.06
199 #444 Raje, Aamod 11 Dub. Coffman 7:31.5 23:22.52
200 #435 Morabeto, Nathan 11 Dub. Coffman 7:35.7 23:35.71
201 #770 Delbridge, Chris 12 Springboro 7:36.7 23:38.67
202 #407 Ehlert, Kaleb 11 Dub. Coffman 7:37.9 23:42.46
203 #597 Monroy, Raymond 12 Hil. Darby 7:38.4 23:43.92
204 #762 Blankenship, Ryan 11 Springboro 7:38.7 23:44.99
205 #281 Venkataramany, Bar 12 Ashland 7:41.8 23:54.57
206 #460 Alturi, Ravitej 11 Dub. Jerome 7:43.3 23:59.33
207 #318 Sutter, Jacob 9 Berea-Midpark 7:43.9 24:01.08
208 #728 Scarsella, Dominic 10 Oakstone Academy 7:47.8 24:13.37
209 #400 Bradshaw, Dylan 12 Dub. Coffman 7:49.6 24:18.84
210 #390 Bailey, Adam 11 Dub. Coffman 7:50.8 24:22.50
211 #429 Madison, Reese 11 Dub. Coffman 7:54.7 24:34.57
212 #844 Blandford, Dan 12 St. John's Jesuit 7:56.9 24:41.58
213 #1502 Purcell, Collin 10 Avon 7:57.2 24:42.58 120
214 #722 Dailey, Zach 10 Oakstone Academy 8:12.4 25:29.79
215 #462 Bentz, Chris 12 Dub. Jerome 8:13.4 25:32.94
216 #586 Gadde, Abhinav 10 Hil. Darby 8:14.1 25:34.85
217 #873 Edgley, Colin 11 Svsm 8:16.6 25:42.80 121
218 #436 Morales, John 12 Dub. Coffman 8:24.7 26:08.01
219 #332 Komar, Kyle 9 Brunswick 8:30.0 26:24.25 122
220 #577 Crabtree, Chevy 11 Hil. Darby 8:36.4 26:44.29
221 #716 Allen, Zach 12 Oakstone Academy 8:45.9 27:13.85
222 #905 Campisi, Jack 11 Upper Arlington 9:00.6 27:59.57
223 #299 Albert, Cole 9 Berea-Midpark 9:54.9 30:48.11
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Ignatius 43 3 7 8 10 15 21 42
Total Time: 1:28:43.50
Average: 17:44.70
2 Lancaster 60 4 6 12 18 20 108 117
Total Time: 1:29:16.59
Average: 17:51.32
3 Mentor 70 1 5 13 24 27 29 37
Total Time: 1:29:19.65
Average: 17:51.93
4 Hil. Darby 104 2 16 23 31 32 53 61
Total Time: 1:30:29.19
Average: 18:05.84
5 Dub. Coffman 109 9 11 14 35 40 41 45
Total Time: 1:30:32.46
Average: 18:06.50
6 Springboro 167 19 22 30 44 52 54 69
Total Time: 1:32:07.78
Average: 18:25.56
7 Chardon 222 26 39 49 51 57 71 86
Total Time: 1:33:34.13
Average: 18:42.83
8 Hil. Bradley 254 17 38 56 63 80 84 90
Total Time: 1:34:26.57
Average: 18:53.32
9 St. John's Jesuit 263 34 48 58 59 64 70 72
Total Time: 1:34:28.99
Average: 18:53.80
10 Dub. Jerome 298 46 47 60 67 78 83 96
Total Time: 1:35:27.32
Average: 19:05.47
11 Ashland 312 25 33 68 87 99 101 103
Total Time: 1:36:27.03
Average: 19:17.41
12 Hudson 316 28 62 66 75 85 88 93
Total Time: 1:36:11.13
Average: 19:14.23
13 Svsm 349 43 50 73 74 109 121
Total Time: 1:38:04.94
Average: 19:36.99
14 Sheridan 361 36 55 81 92 97 110
Total Time: 1:37:34.16
Average: 19:30.84
15 Avon 430 65 76 94 95 100 120
Total Time: 1:39:58.61
Average: 19:59.73
16 Berea-Midpark 464 82 89 91 98 104 105 119
Total Time: 1:41:11.53
Average: 20:14.31
17 Upper Arlington 492 77 79 111 112 113 115 116
Total Time: 1:45:14.15
Average: 21:02.83
18 Brunswick 547 102 106 107 114 118 122
Total Time: 1:48:09.86
Average: 21:37.98
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 9/27/2014
Hilliard Bradley
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1392 Robinson, Kinsey 12 Mentor 6:25.9 19:58.87 1
2 #1290 Harper, Carman 9 Louis. Sacre 6:33.9 20:23.78 2
3 #1309 Tafel, Caroline 9 Louis. Sacre 6:50.6 21:15.58 3
4 #1094 Pan, Kelly 11 Dub. Coffman 6:52.7 21:21.94 4
5 #1382 Hanson, Elise 11 Mentor 6:57.2 21:36.19 5
6 #1391 Renick, Loryn 9 Mentor 6:57.7 21:37.72 6
7 #1238 Kempf, Morgan 10 Hudson 7:00.3 21:45.65 7
8 #1394 Stewart, Morgan 10 Mentor 7:08.1 22:09.91 8
9 #1301 Ose, Jackie 11 Louis. Sacre 7:10.1 22:16.04 9
10 #1251 Morris, Amy 10 Hudson 7:10.4 22:17.16 10
11 #1129 Joo, Clara 12 Dub. Scioto 7:11.0 22:19.03 11
12 #1048 Wingard, Paige 10 Cuy. Falls 7:12.8 22:24.44 12
13 #1071 Hoadley, Megan 11 Dub. Coffman 7:13.6 22:27.06 13
14 #1042 McArthy, Stephanie 11 Cuy. Falls 7:14.2 22:29.00 14
15 #1269 Wickerham, Izzy 12 Hudson 7:14.3 22:29.32 15
16 #1390 Reider, Kelsey 11 Mentor 7:15.6 22:33.10 16
17 #1250 Moeglin, Audrey 11 Hudson 7:15.6 22:33.31 17
18 #1291 Hyland, Kylie 11 Louis. Sacre 7:16.3 22:35.28 18
19 #1054 Burrell, Skylar 11 Dub. Coffman 7:17.5 22:39.23 19
20 #1256 Sciartelli, Meredi 10 Hudson 7:17.9 22:40.47 20
21 #1018 Shaniuk, Briahna 12 Brunswick 7:18.4 22:41.77 21
22 #964 Kempton, Alexis 11 Ashland 7:18.8 22:43.07 22
23 #994 Nowakowski, Taylor 11 Avon 7:18.9 22:43.37 23
24 #1341 Jablonski, Sydney 12 Magnificat 7:19.1 22:44.25 24
25 #975 Robinson, Cirrus 11 Ashland 7:20.8 22:49.44 25
26 #1201 Rampi, Bri 11 Hil. Darby 7:24.0 22:59.18 26
27 #1360 Paponetti, Sara 11 Magnificat 7:24.6 23:01.18 27
28 #976 Rodriguez, Taylor 12 Ashland 7:26.3 23:06.36 28
29 #1126 Harrington, Kelly 12 Dub. Scioto 7:27.1 23:09.08 29
30 #987 Bickley, Claire 11 Avon 7:27.4 23:09.90 30
31 #1214 Abel, Claire 9 Hudson 7:27.5 23:10.21 31
32 #1377 Adamic, Megan 10 Mentor 7:27.8 23:11.14 32
33 #1023 Thompson, Kailey 11 Brunswick 7:29.0 23:14.83 33
34 #1078 Kirchner, Katherin 11 Dub. Coffman 7:31.5 23:22.64 34
35 #1368 Sumser, Emily 11 Magnificat 7:32.0 23:24.30 35
36 #1226 Cravener, Sydney 10 Hudson 7:32.3 23:25.02 36
37 #1184 Ferguson, Megan 12 Hil. Darby 7:32.5 23:25.79 37
38 #1252 Myers, Grace 9 Hudson 7:34.3 23:31.45
39 #1194 Kunze, Hannah 12 Hil. Darby 7:34.8 23:32.84 38
40 #1327 Dotson, Juliana 11 Magnificat 7:35.2 23:33.99 39
41 #1066 German, Lauren 11 Dub. Coffman 7:35.6 23:35.49 40
42 #1010 Mikut, Brittany 11 Brunswick 7:35.8 23:35.97 41
43 #1215 Ambroziak, Leah 11 Hudson 7:35.9 23:36.23
44 #1265 Weber, Halle 11 Hudson 7:36.3 23:37.40
45 #1051 Axner, Lindsey 12 Dub. Coffman 7:36.7 23:38.88 42
46 #1243 Liljestrand, Olivi 9 Hudson 7:37.5 23:41.15
47 #1212 Wells, Yasmine 12 Hil. Darby 7:37.8 23:42.14 43
48 #978 Slater, Emma 12 Ashland 7:38.0 23:42.78 44
49 #952 Benton, Mackenzie 10 Ashland 7:38.2 23:43.45 45
50 #1344 Koelliker, Breanne 12 Magnificat 7:38.8 23:45.28 46
51 #1306 Selvaggi, Mary 11 Louis. Sacre 7:39.7 23:48.07 47
52 #1497 Stephan, Nicole 11 Upper Arlington 7:40.2 23:49.64 48
53 #1371 Vovk, Nadia 12 Magnificat 7:40.5 23:50.44 49
54 #1271 Zammataro, Maddie 9 Hudson 7:40.7 23:51.34
55 #1340 Hunt, Kenzie 11 Magnificat 7:40.9 23:51.95 50
56 #1471 Amling, Natalie 11 Upper Arlington 7:41.5 23:53.83 51
57 #1257 Snyder, Meredith 12 Hudson 7:41.9 23:55.00
58 #1072 Jablonski, Sara 11 Dub. Coffman 7:43.3 23:59.33 52
59 #1188 Greely, Emily 12 Hil. Darby 7:43.4 23:59.44 53
60 #1479 Fulmer, Caroline 12 Upper Arlington 7:43.8 24:00.78 54
61 #1076 Kennedy, Molly 11 Dub. Coffman 7:44.0 24:01.53
62 #1311 Walker, Kelly 12 Louis. Sacre 7:44.6 24:03.24 55
63 #1310 Tedasco, Jordon 11 Louis. Sacre 7:44.7 24:03.72 56
64 #1234 Gripp, Leah 9 Hudson 7:45.1 24:04.98
65 #1289 Gartner, Hannah 12 Louis. Sacre 7:45.7 24:06.72
66 #989 Courtright, Tyler 11 Avon 7:47.5 24:12.34 57
67 #1299 Moretti, Christina 11 Louis. Sacre 7:48.0 24:13.86
68 #1379 Gara, Kristina 10 Mentor 7:48.8 24:16.43 58
69 #1127 Hinkle, Brittany 11 Dub. Scioto 7:49.0 24:17.09 59
70 #1006 Geiss, Baylee 12 Brunswick 7:49.4 24:18.16 60
71 #1233 Graf, Leah 9 Hudson 7:49.5 24:18.65
72 #1209 Schuler, Lydia 12 Hil. Darby 7:50.9 24:23.02 61
73 #961 Hershey, Kaitlyn 10 Ashland 7:52.5 24:27.76 62
74 #1296 Mattingly, Kayla 12 Louis. Sacre 7:53.1 24:29.78
75 #972 Raber, Abigail 12 Ashland 7:53.5 24:30.87 63
76 #1381 Gunsch, Gilian 10 Mentor 7:53.8 24:31.84
77 #1219 Brest, Taylor 9 Hudson 7:54.6 24:34.28
78 #1175 Bennardo, Lindsay 11 Hil. Darby 7:55.6 24:37.38 64
79 #959 Fossaceca, Katie 12 Ashland 7:56.0 24:38.83
80 #1047 Veto, Payton 9 Cuy. Falls 7:57.8 24:44.28 65
81 #1193 Kendall, Kerestin 11 Hil. Darby 7:58.2 24:45.60
82 #1378 Call, Abby 11 Mentor 7:58.4 24:46.16
83 #1037 Davis, Madison 9 Cuy. Falls 7:58.8 24:47.31 66
84 #1168 Schroeder, Rebecca 11 Hil. Bradley 7:58.8 24:47.39
85 #1237 Jadallah, Layali 11 Hudson 8:00.8 24:53.57
86 #1268 Whitman, Amanda 9 Hudson 8:02.6 24:59.14
87 #1182 Dye, Denise 12 Hil. Darby 8:03.0 25:00.61
88 #1082 Levine, Marissa 11 Dub. Coffman 8:03.5 25:01.96
89 #1083 Loeser, Leah 11 Dub. Coffman 8:05.6 25:08.42
90 #1160 Guagenti, Caylen 11 Hil. Bradley 8:06.3 25:10.89
91 #1477 Ciotola, Giuliana 12 Upper Arlington 8:07.0 25:12.82 67
92 #1319 Bryden, Molly 12 Magnificat 8:08.2 25:16.59
93 #1295 Martinette, Gina 12 Louis. Sacre 8:08.9 25:18.79
94 #980 Strickland, Naomi 11 Ashland 8:10.2 25:22.84
95 #1346 Labate, Patrizia 12 Magnificat 8:10.5 25:23.69
96 #1494 Seely, Kristen 12 Upper Arlington 8:10.7 25:24.28 68
97 #1330 Fitzgerald, Liz 12 Magnificat 8:12.6 25:30.45
98 #1511 Morales, Melissa 11 Avon 8:13.2 25:32.05 69
99 #1362 Poston, Carolyn 11 Magnificat 8:13.6 25:33.42
100 #1316 Bedell, Mara 11 Magnificat 8:14.0 25:34.67
101 #1001 Bolger, Jordan 12 Brunswick 8:15.2 25:38.48 70
102 #1320 Bush, Kaeley 11 Magnificat 8:15.9 25:40.44
103 #969 Pean, Kaely 9 Ashland 8:16.2 25:41.50
104 #985 Wilson, Tammy 10 Ashland 8:19.0 25:50.12
105 #1091 Menon, Gabrielle 11 Dub. Coffman 8:19.1 25:50.38
106 #955 Davis, Lauren 11 Ashland 8:20.7 25:55.63
107 #1470 Allshouse, Kaylin 12 Upper Arlington 8:22.0 25:59.61 71
108 #979 Strausbaugh, Krist 11 Ashland 8:22.7 26:01.63
109 #1046 Shelton, Devine 9 Cuy. Falls 8:24.0 26:05.72 72
110 #1421 Gillette, Anna 11 Springboro 8:24.1 26:06.08 73
111 #1331 Frantz, Maddy 12 Magnificat 8:24.8 26:08.36
112 #1440 Shane, Kari 11 Springboro 8:25.3 26:09.83 74
113 #1231 Gawne, Jordan 11 Hudson 8:27.0 26:15.18
114 #1493 Sarno, Caroline 11 Upper Arlington 8:27.5 26:16.68 75
115 #1480 Garzon, Sarah 9 Upper Arlington 8:28.1 26:18.61
116 #1185 Geddis, Hannah 12 Hil. Darby 8:28.3 26:19.22
117 #1137 Mishra, Sushmita 12 Dub. Scioto 8:29.0 26:21.38 76
118 #1267 Westerbeck, Lauren 12 Hudson 8:30.5 26:25.94
119 #1075 Keating, Lauren 11 Dub. Coffman 8:31.1 26:27.94
120 #1040 Jones, Sarah 10 Cuy. Falls 8:31.4 26:28.60 77
121 #1264 Weaver, Gretchen 11 Hudson 8:31.5 26:29.17
122 #1447 Wiedeman, Lizzy 11 Springboro 8:31.8 26:29.94 78
123 #1041 Keeton, Cheyanne 12 Cuy. Falls 8:32.8 26:33.14 79
124 #963 Johnson, Brooke 11 Ashland 8:34.8 26:39.30
125 #1286 Coan, Jordon 11 Louis. Sacre 8:35.0 26:39.83
126 #1423 Gregorski, Shelby 11 Springboro 8:36.7 26:45.33 80
127 #1483 Harper, Lucy 11 Upper Arlington 8:37.2 26:46.63
128 #1512 Peter, Madisyn 9 Avon 8:38.0 26:49.21 81
129 #971 Portner, Lexi 11 Ashland 8:40.8 26:58.04
130 #1490 McKee, Morgan 11 Upper Arlington 8:43.1 27:05.20
131 #1351 McNamara, Kelsey 11 Magnificat 8:49.3 27:24.46
132 #1104 Stidhem, Sophie 11 Dub. Coffman 8:50.1 27:26.88
133 #981 Strickling, Hannah 10 Ashland 8:50.5 27:28.20
134 #1246 Mawby, Kate 10 Hudson 8:52.6 27:34.66
135 #974 Rhoades, Megan 10 Ashland 8:52.7 27:35.00
136 #1367 Sullivan, Molly 12 Magnificat 8:53.5 27:37.23
137 #1102 Smith, Lucy 12 Dub. Coffman 8:53.7 27:38.15
138 #1081 Lathrop, Katherine 11 Dub. Coffman 8:53.9 27:38.78
139 #1161 Hall, Leighann 12 Hil. Bradley 8:56.4 27:46.53
140 #1355 Murray, Ashling 11 Magnificat 8:57.1 27:48.57
141 #1131 Kilgore, Mara 12 Dub. Scioto 8:57.6 27:50.17 82
142 #1079 Kreber, Isabelle 11 Dub. Coffman 8:57.9 27:50.91
143 #965 Klein, Susan 9 Ashland 8:58.4 27:52.62
144 #1422 Glodowski, Paige 11 Springboro 8:59.1 27:54.68 83
145 #1485 Holland, Devon 12 Upper Arlington 9:02.9 28:06.66
146 #1056 Carpenter, Caitlyn 11 Dub. Coffman 9:04.0 28:10.05
147 #1089 Martin, Stephanie 11 Dub. Coffman 9:07.1 28:19.60
148 #970 Picking, Julia 10 Ashland 9:07.6 28:21.29
149 #1050 Ahrns, Keirsten 12 Dub. Coffman 9:07.7 28:21.38
150 #1366 Stepanek, Mary 11 Magnificat 9:08.2 28:23.16
151 #1247 McCaughley, Kelly 11 Hudson 9:10.1 28:29.07
152 #1363 Schmidt, Christy 11 Magnificat 9:11.6 28:33.52
153 #1230 Fox, Kayley 11 Hudson 9:11.6 28:33.70
154 #1155 Anton, Gracie 11 Hil. Bradley 9:12.0 28:34.86
155 #1061 Dooley, Eugenia 12 Dub. Coffman 9:12.7 28:36.88
156 #956 Davis, Michaela 10 Ashland 9:16.0 28:47.33
157 #1090 Maynard, Madison 11 Dub. Coffman 9:23.1 29:09.41
158 #1053 Berrisford, Eleano 12 Dub. Coffman 9:24.1 29:12.33
159 #966 Merkel, Isabel 9 Ashland 9:24.6 29:13.96
160 #1248 McKeon, Colleen 10 Hudson 9:24.6 29:14.15
161 #1106 Ulstad, Karey 11 Dub. Coffman 9:29.9 29:30.35
162 #1084 Madan, Kajal 11 Dub. Coffman 9:33.0 29:40.15
163 #1339 Huesken, Ann 11 Magnificat 9:37.3 29:53.58
164 #1507 Czaruk, Tori 11 Avon 9:45.6 30:19.33 84
165 #1073 Jacob, Divya 11 Dub. Coffman 10:20.7 32:08.21
166 #1365 Schmidt, Molly 12 Magnificat 10:37.3 32:59.83
167 #967 Moger, Adrianna 10 Ashland 10:42.3 33:15.32
168 #1404 Wright, Hannah 9 Oakstone Academy 10:47.9 33:32.72
169 #1322 Castro, Natalie 11 Magnificat 11:51.9 36:51.55
170 #1074 Jayanti, Anuja 12 Dub. Coffman 12:20.6 38:20.89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mentor 36 1 5 6 8 16 32 58
Total Time: 1:47:55.79
Average: 21:35.16
2 Hudson 69 7 10 15 17 20 31 36
Total Time: 1:51:45.91
Average: 22:21.19
3 Louis. Sacred Heart Acad. 79 2 3 9 18 47 55 56
Total Time: 1:50:18.75
Average: 22:03.75
4 Dub. Coffman 110 4 13 19 34 40 42 52
Total Time: 1:53:26.36
Average: 22:41.28
5 Ashland 164 22 25 28 44 45 62 63
Total Time: 1:56:05.10
Average: 23:13.02
6 Magnificat 171 24 27 35 39 46 49 50
Total Time: 1:56:29.01
Average: 23:17.80
7 Hil. Darby 197 26 37 38 43 53 61 64
Total Time: 1:57:39.39
Average: 23:31.88
8 Brunswick 225 21 33 41 60 70
Total Time: 1:59:29.21
Average: 23:53.85
9 Cuy. Falls 229 12 14 65 66 72 77 79
Total Time: 2:00:30.75
Average: 24:06.15
10 Dub. Scioto 257 11 29 59 76 82
Total Time: 2:03:56.75
Average: 24:47.35
11 Avon 260 23 30 57 69 81 84
Total Time: 2:02:26.87
Average: 24:29.38
12 Upper Arlington 288 48 51 54 67 68 71 75
Total Time: 2:02:21.35
Average: 24:28.27
13 Springboro 388 73 74 78 80 83
Total Time: 2:13:25.86
Average: 26:41.18
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·194491 views
|